Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

最近作成したJuniper JN0-303認定試験の優秀な過去問

JuniperのJN0-303認定試験は業界で広く認証されたIT認定です。世界各地の人々はJuniperのJN0-303認定試験が好きです。この認証は自分のキャリアを強化することができ、自分が成功に近づかせますから。JuniperのJN0-303試験と言ったら、Pass4Test のJuniperのJN0-303試験トレーニング資料はずっとほかのサイトを先んじているのは、Pass4Test にはIT領域のエリートが組み立てられた強い団体がありますから。その団体はいつでも最新のJuniper JN0-303試験トレーニング資料を追跡していて、彼らのプロな心を持って、ずっと試験トレーニング資料の研究に力を尽くしています。

Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-303問題集を買う前に、一部の問題と解答を無料に試用することができます。そうすると、Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-303トレーニング資料の品質をよく知っています。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-303問題集は絶対あなたの最良の選択です。

試験番号:JN0-303問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「Juniper networks Certified internet specialist.m(jncis-m)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-04-08
問題と解答:全150問

IT業種を選んだあなたは現状に自己満足することはきっとないですね。現在、どの業種の競争でも激しくなっていて、IT業種も例外ないですから、目標を立ったら勇気を持って目標を達成するために頑張るべきです。その中で、JuniperのJN0-303試験に受かることも競争力があるモードです。この試験に合格したら、あなたのITキャリアには明るい未来があるようになります。あなたを助けるために、我々のPass4Testは真実かつ正確なトレーニング資料を提供します。Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたはきっと自分の理想を実現することができます。

JuniperのJN0-303認定試験の合格証明書はあなたの仕事の上で更に一歩の昇進で生活条件が向上することが助けられます。JuniperのJN0-303認定試験はIT専門知識のレベルの検査でPass4Testの専門IT専門家があなたのために最高で最も正確なJuniperのJN0-303試験資料が出来上がりました。Pass4Testは全面的な最高のJuniper JN0-303試験の資料を含め、きっとあなたの最良の選択だと思います。

Pass4TestはIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。もし合格しないと、われは全額で返金いたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-303.html

NO.1 Which represents a correct PE-PE BGP configuration for an L3 VPN?
A. [edit]
[email protected]# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
B. [edit]
[email protected]# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
any;
}
neighbor 192.168.16.1; }
C. [edit]
[email protected]# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
unicast;
}
family inet-vpn {
unicast;
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
D. [edit]
[email protected]# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
13-vpn;
}
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303練習問題   JN0-303認定試験   JN0-303

NO.2 Which JUNOS software operational-mode command displays the status of a Draft-Martini VPN?
A. show ldp neighbor
B. show martini connections
C. show l2circuit connections
D. show l2vpn connections
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303参考書   JN0-303認定資格

NO.3 Which LSA is the Type 10?
A. Router LSA
B. Opaque LSA
C. AS attributes LSA
D. ASBR summary LSA
E. Network summary LSA
Answer: B

Juniper認証試験   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.4 In JUNOS software, which three are valid encapsulation types for CCC? (Choose three.)
A. hdlc-ccc
B. atm-cell-ccc
C. cisco-hdlc-ccc
D. ethernet-vlan-ccc
E. ethernet-snap-ccc
Answer: BCD

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303認証試験   JN0-303認証試験

NO.5 In JUNOS software, which type of VPN supports IPX and Appletalk?
A. Martini based VPN's
B. 2547bis based VPN's
C. Sham link based VPN's
D. Virtual Router based VPN's
Answer: A

Juniper問題集   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.6 What are three examples of a provider-provisioned VPN supported by JUNOS software? (Choose
three.)
A. L2F
B. PPTP
C. Circuit cross-connect
D. Draft-Martini-based VPNs
E. Draft-Kompella-based VPNs
Answer: CDE

Juniper   JN0-303認証試験   JN0-303

NO.7 What are two commands that can be used to configure MBGP for multicast? (choose two)
A. Under the BGP group, configure family inet any
B. Use the set protocol MBGP command to enable MBGP
C. Under the BGP group, configure family inet multicast
D. Use the set rib-group command to copy the multicast routes into inet.1
Answer: AC

Juniper認証試験   JN0-303   JN0-303問題集   JN0-303認定資格   JN0-303

NO.8 Which two multicast groups support Auto-RP mapping and discovery? (Choose two.)
A. 224.0.0.39
B. 224.0.1.39
C. 224.0.0.40
D. 224.0.1.40
Answer: BD

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303練習問題   JN0-303

NO.9 Which multicast mode does Auto-RP require?
A. Link-mode
B. Dense mode
C. Sparse mode D. Sparse-dense mode
Answer: D

Juniper参考書   JN0-303認定証   JN0-303

NO.10 Which two mechanisms control route distribution between PE routers in a 2547bis VPN? (Choose
two.)
A. Site ID
B. Policies
C. Circuit ID
D. Extended communities
Answer: BD

Juniper認証試験   JN0-303認定資格   JN0-303認定証   JN0-303過去問

NO.11 In JUNOS software, what is required to redistribute RIP routes into OSPF?
A. Apply an export policy in RIP.
B. Apply an import policy in RIP.
C. Apply an export policy in OSPF.
D. Apply an import policy in OSPF.
Answer: C

Juniper認定資格   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.12 When comparing CPE and provider-provisioned VPNs (PPVPN), which two statements are true?
(Choose two.)
A. CPE VPN's require dedicated VPN aware hardware at customer site, PPVPN does not.
B. PPVPN's require dedicated VPN aware hardware at customer site, CPE VPN's does not.
C. CPE VPN's scale better than PPVPN's as they do not require a per site configuration on the CPE.
D. PPVPN's scale better than CPE VPN's as they do not require a per site configuration on the CPE.
Answer: AD

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.13 PE1 has connections to VPN sites that are served by three remote PE routers. How many LSP's must
be established to support 2547bis?
A. an LSP for each local CE device
B. an LSP for each remote PE device
C. an LSP for each remote CE device
D. an LSP for each CE facing interface
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303練習問題   JN0-303問題集

NO.14 What is the administrative scoping address range associated with global scope?
A. 224.0.0.0/24
B. 239.128.0.0/10
C. 239.192.0.0/14
D. 224.0.1.0?38.255.255.255
Answer: D

Juniper問題集   JN0-303問題集   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.15 An OSPF non-backbone area allows external routes to be flooded within the area. These external
routes are
propagated into other areas. However, external routes from other areas are not allowed to enter this area.
Which type of
OSPF area does this describe?
A. stub area
B. transit area
C. border area
D. not-so-stubby area
Answer: D

Juniper練習問題   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.16 Which three RP election mechanisms are available in a PIM-SM domain? (Choose three.)
A. Static
B. Auto-RP
C. Dynamic-RP
D. Bootstrap router
Answer: ABD

Juniper過去問   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.17 Which two steps are required for a Kompella Layer 2 VPN? (Choose two.)
A. Configure a site ID for each CE
B. Configure a VPN label for each VPN
C. Configure a MP-BGP session to each PE
D. Configure an Extended LDP Session to each PE
Answer: AC

Juniper   JN0-303練習問題   JN0-303   JN0-303参考書

NO.18 In what PIM topology would you use MSDP within a single domain?
A. Auto-RP
B. Anycast RP
C. Bootstrap router
D. PIM sparse mode
Answer: B

Juniper認定試験   JN0-303   JN0-303過去問

NO.19 What prevents routing loops when MSDP is configured across multiple domains?
A. PIM-SM
B. Scoping
C. Auto-RP
D. MBGP
Answer: D

Juniper認証試験   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303参考書

NO.20 What is the Draft-Kompella control plane based on?
A. IGP
B. LDP
C. BGP
D. MPLS
Answer: C

Juniper問題集   JN0-303認定証   JN0-303

Pass4Testは最新のMB2-700試験問題集と高品質の642-427認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの700-101 VCEテストエンジンとC4040-122試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-N34トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-303.html

投稿日: 2014/4/9 7:41:47  |  カテゴリー: Juniper  |  タグ: JN0-303Juniper