Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

JN0-360復習資料、JN0-740参考書勉強、JN0-314学習資料

IT業種で仕事している皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はJuniperの認定試験のようですね。広く認証されている認証試験として、Juniperの試験はますます人気があるようになっています。その中で、JN0-360認定試験が最も重要な一つです。この試験の認定資格はあなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかし、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。Pass4TestはJN0-360認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。

あなたの目標はとても高いですから、あなたに色々なヘルプをあげられる資料が必要です。Pass4Test JuniperのJN0-740試験問題集はあなたが自分の目標を達成することを助けられます。Pass4Test JuniperのJN0-740問題資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。当社の製品は、すべての可能性のある問題を試させられます。受験生の皆様に問題の100パーセント真実な解答を提供することを保証します。

Juniperの認定試験は最近ますます人気があるようになっています。IT認定試験は様々あります。どの試験を受験したことがありますか。たとえばJN0-314認定試験などです。これらは全部大切な試験です。どちらを受験したいですか。ここで言いたいのはJN0-314試験です。この試験を受けたいなら、Pass4TestのJN0-314問題集はあなたが楽に試験に合格するのを助けられます。

Juniper JN0-314認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Juniper JN0-314証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。

JN0-360試験番号:JN0-360
試験科目:「Juniper Networks Certified Internet Specialist (JNCIS-SP)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-06-28
問題と解答:全252問 JN0-360 全真模擬試験

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
JN0-740試験番号:JN0-740
試験科目:「ACX, Specialist (JNCIS-ACX)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-06-28
問題と解答:全270問 JN0-740 勉強の資料

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
JN0-314試験番号:JN0-314
試験科目:「Junos Pulse Access Control, Specialist (JNCIS-AC)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-06-28
問題と解答:全222問 JN0-314 最新な問題集

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 

もうこれ以上尻込みしないでくださいよ。JN0-740問題集の詳しい内容を知りたいなら、はやくPass4Testのサイトをクリックして取得してください。あなたは問題集の一部を無料でダウンロードすることができますから。JN0-740問題集を購入する前に、Pass4Testに行ってより多くの情報を読んでください。このサイトを深く知ったほうがいいですよ。それに、試験に失敗すれば全額返金のポリシーについて、事前に調べたほうがいいです。Pass4Testは間違いなくあなたの利益を全面的に保護し、あなたの悩みを思いやるウェブサイトです。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-360.html

NO.1 For a network running single-area OSPF, how would you decrease the size of the link-state
database (LSDB)?
A. Implement RIP as an overlay protocol on all devices.
B. Add more devices to the OSPF network to help with LSDB processing.
C. Reduce the frequency of hello timers throughout the network.
D. Implement OSPF areas.
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-360内容   JN0-360入門   JN0-360勉強法

NO.2 Which label operation is performed by an MPLS transit router?
A. inject
B. pop
C. push
D. swap
Answer: A

Juniper日記   JN0-360テスト   JN0-360日記   JN0-360番号

NO.3 Which Junos platform supports provider bridging?
A. T Series devices
B. SRX Series devices
C. MX Series devices
D. MAG Series devices
Answer: D

Juniper vue   JN0-360入門   JN0-360試験   JN0-360

NO.4 In which environment would you run BGP?
A. a company spread across multiple floors of a building
B. a company with a single office
C. a home network
D. the public Internet
Answer: C

Juniper一発合格   JN0-360方法   JN0-360問題集   JN0-360   JN0-360対策

NO.5 What are Martian addresses on a Junos device?
A. IP addresses that are reserved for use only with MPLS VPNs.
B. IP addresses that are never installed in the routing table.
C. IP addresses that are reserved for use only with GRE tunnels.
D. IP addresses specifically used for out-of-band management.
Answer: A

Juniper合格点   JN0-360模擬   JN0-360教科書   JN0-360問題   JN0-360一発合格   JN0-360
7. Which statement correctly describes the difference between a generated and an aggregate
route?
A. An aggregate route can be a supernet whereas generated routes are classful.
B. A generated route has a forwarding next hop that is inherited from a contributing route.
C. An aggregate route has a forwarding next hop that is inherited from a contributing route.
D. Only aggregate routes can be re-advertised through BGP using a policy.
Answer: B

Juniper PDF   JN0-360特典   JN0-360種類   JN0-360対策
8. Which statement is true regarding the default master routing instance?
A. All IPv4 routes in the master routing instance are shared with user-defined routing instances.
B. Interface routes in the master routing instance are shared with user-defined routing instances.
C. Routes in the master routing instance are not shared with user-defined routing instances.
D. All routes in the master routing instance are shared with user-defined routing instances.
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-360受験記   JN0-360教科書   JN0-360教育   JN0-360講座
9. Which routing table contains the route information for the user-defined routing instance
called Candidate1?
A. inet.Candidate1.0
B. Candidate1.inet.0
C. inet.0
D. Candidate1-inet.0
Answer: B

Juniper内容   JN0-360初心者   JN0-360問題集   JN0-360独学
10. Which two routing-instance types are used for non-VPN-related applications? (Choose two.)
A. virtual-router
B. vrf
C. forwarding
D. vpls
Answer: A,C

Juniper練習問題   JN0-360練習   JN0-360問題   JN0-360練習   JN0-360短期

NO.6 Which two statements are true about MPLS VPNs? (Choose two.)
A. With Layer 3 VPNs, the provider's routers participate in the customer's Layer 3 routing.
B. MPLS VPNs are designed to run over private networks rather than the public Internet.
C. With Layer 2 VPNs, the provider does not participate in the routing of the customer's private IP
traffic.
D. MPLS VPN tunnels are always encrypted.
Answer: B,D

Juniper問題   JN0-360受験記   JN0-360フリーク

投稿日: 2014/6/29 12:15:38  |  カテゴリー: Juniper  |  タグ: JN0-360書籍JN0-740JN0-314過去問Juniper