Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

Ciscoの650-575認定試験の最高問題集

購入前にPass4Testが提供した無料の問題集をダウンロードできます。自分の練習を通して、試験のまえにうろたえないでしょう。Pass4Testを選択して専門性の訓練が君の試験によいだと思います。

Cisco Sales Expert 650-575

多くの時間と労力をかかってCisco650-575認定試験に合格するを冒険にすると代わりPass4Testが提供した問題集を利用してわずか一度お金かかって合格するのは価値があるでしょう。今の社会の中で時間がそんなに重要で最も保障できるPass4Testを選ばましょう。

Cisco650-575認定試験を一回合格するためには必ず良い準備しなければなりません。完全な知識がこの高度専門の試験に合格するのは必要でPass4Testは君にこれらの資源を完全な需要に備わっています。

試験番号:650-575問題集
試験科目:Cisco 「Cisco Lifecycle Services Advanced Security」
問題と解答:全195問

Pass4Testのシニア専門家チームはCisco650-575試験に対してトレーニング教材を研究できました。Pass4Testが提供した教材を勉強ツルとしてCisco650-575認定試験に合格するのはとても簡単です。Pass4Testも君の100%合格率を保証いたします。

Pass4TestはIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。もし合格しないと、われは全額で返金いたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/650-575.pdf

NO.1 What is the purpose of the technology strategy development service component in the prepare phase?
A. Create a network diagram that contains network topology and location of each management console
B. Create a breakdown of project tasks and responsibilities
C. Create a model network that will allow the customer to how the proposed security technology solution
will work
D. Include a statement of work that defines the scope of work to be completed for the proposed security
solution
E. Help identify and document the customer current network architecture and security policies and create
a gap analysis.
Answer: C

Cisco   650-575   650-575

NO.2 Which Implement phase service component describes activities to install and test your security
solution in a nonproduction environment?
A. Proof of Concept
B. Lab Testing
C. Staging
D. Acceptance Testing
Answer: C

Cisco参考書   650-575   650-575   650-575

NO.3 Which service component is part of the security implement phase?
A. Select Fault Management Tools and Products
B. Change Management
C. Project Closeout
D. Operations Setup
Answer: C

Cisco   650-575   650-575

NO.4 Which three activities are part of a security site readiness assessment service component in the plan
phase? (Choose three)
A. Business Case development
B. Perform an Acceptance Test Plan
C. Facility Site Survey
D. Assess Infrastructure Requirements
E. Perform Site Assessment Gap Analysis
F. As-Built Documentation
Answer: CDE

Cisco   650-575認定試験   650-575   650-575   650-575問題集

NO.5 In which service component of the security operate phase are network issues analyzed to identify
trends?
A. Security Administration
B. Incident Management
C. Operation Setup
D. System Monitoring
Answer: B

Cisco認定試験   650-575認定試験   650-575   650-575   650-575

NO.6 Which of the following is the best description of Cisco Security Agent staging activity in the implement
phase?
A. Completing the implementation of the Cisco Security Agent policies and groups requires the execution
of tashs and deliverables that support these installations.
B. Install the databases, VPN/Security Management System server, and the Management Center for
Cisco Security Agent.
C. Ensure that the list of hardware is proper and complete.
D. Install and test the Cisco Security Agent component in a nonproduction lab environment.
Answer: D

Cisco過去問   650-575   650-575過去問

NO.7 Which service component in the security implement phase includes activities such as executing test
cases, capturing test result, and tuning test procedures?
A. Staging
B. Network Ready for Use
C. Define Technical Procedures
D. As-Built Documentation
E. Acceptance Testing
Answer: E

Cisco   650-575認定試験   650-575

NO.8 Which three business requirement development activities are performed in the prepare phase before
creating a technology strategy? (Choose three)
A. Document and Categorize the Business Requirement of Customer in Terms of Performance,
Availability, Capacity, and Security
B. Create a Business Case
C. Produce a Documented Technology Strategy
D. Identify and Assess the Business Requirements of Customer
E. Conduct a Systems Strategy Meeting.
F. Create a Bill of Materials
Answer: ADE

Cisco認定証   650-575問題集   650-575   650-575

NO.9 Which Cisco Lifecycle Services security phase defines operational excellence through ongoing
improvement of system performance and functionality?
A. Optimize
B. Design
C. Operate
D. Implement
E. Prepare
Answer: A

Cisco   650-575   650-575認定試験   650-575

NO.10 Which service component is part of the desing phase?
A. High-Level Desing Development
B. Implementation Plan Development
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Change Management
Answer: B

Cisco   650-575   650-575   650-575

NO.11 What is key objective of the security solutions readiness assessment?
A. Document the current and future technology projects of the customer
B. Assess and document infrastructure for the proposed solution
C. Document power and UPS availability.
D. Create a desing specification document
Answer: B

Cisco   650-575認証試験   650-575   650-575   650-575問題集

NO.12 Which activity is included in the security business requirements development service component in the
prepare phase?
A. Hold Partner and Cisco Systems Strategy Meeting.
B. Conduct Initial Interview
C. Conduct Executive Sponsor Interview
D. Conduct Business Requirements Workshops.
Answer: D

Cisco   650-575練習問題   650-575

NO.13 CORRECT TEXT
Which implement phase service component provides for creating the final network documentation that
reflects information for the customer, including specific desing requirements and configurations?
A. Device Deployment
B. Post-Implementation support handoff meeting
C. As-Built Documentation
D. Staff Training for IT Admin and Help Desk.
Answer: C

Cisco   650-575認定証   650-575参考書   650-575認証試験   650-575   650-575問題集

NO.14 Which service component helps manage real-time network issues?
A. Incident and problem management
B. Change Management
C. Acceptance Test Plan
D. Configuration Management
Answer: A

Cisco認定試験   650-575   650-575問題集   650-575   650-575認定資格

NO.15 Which of the following is the best definition of the Cisco Lifecycle Services approach?
A. Determines the correct pricing of Cisco products
B. Consists of the phase of plan, deploy, support, and troubleshoot
C. Defines the minimun set of services required to successfully deploy and operate Cisco technologies
D. Provides partners with a useful way to leverage Cisco resources
Answer: C

Cisco認定試験   650-575   650-575

NO.16 Which two of these activities comprise the mplementation plan development service component in the
desing phase? (Choose Two)
A. Discuss Project Roles and Responsibilities.
B. Develop the System Implementation Plan.
C. Present System Implementation Plan
D. Confirm Project and Milestone Dates
Answer: BC

Cisco   650-575練習問題   650-575   650-575

NO.17 Which two activities are included in security detailed desing development service component in the
design phase? (Choose two)
A. Develop the Detailed Design for Intrusion Prevention System
B. Conduct Site Readiness Assessment
C. Create a Detailed Staff Training Matrix
D. Conduct Site Readiness Assessment
E. Present Low-Level Design
F. Perform Detailed Analysis for Intrusion Prevention System
Answer: AF

Cisco   650-575   650-575練習問題   650-575練習問題   650-575認定資格

NO.18 Which three of the following service component are included in the desing phase? (Choose Three)
A. Account Qualification and Planning
B. Staging Plan Development
C. Systems Acceptance Test Plan Development
D. Proposal Development
E. Staff Training
F. Detailed Desing Customer Sing-off
Answer: BCF

Cisco   650-575認定資格   650-575練習問題   650-575問題集

NO.19 Which of the following is the best description of the develop project management plan activity within the
project-planning service component.?
A. Obtains customer surveys, captures lessons learned, and update leading practices
B. Integrates devices without disrupting the existing network or creating points of vulnerability
C. Documents planning of assumptions and decisions; facilitates communication among stakeholders,
and documents approved scope, cost and schedule baselines.
D. Create final network documentation that reflects "as-built" information for customer, including specific
design requirements and configurations
Answer: C

Cisco   650-575   650-575練習問題   650-575

NO.20 Which service component is in the security operate phase ?
A. Operations Design
B. Change Management
C. Operation Assessment
D. Security Technology Assessment
Answer: B

Cisco   650-575   650-575認証試験   650-575問題集

投稿日: 2012/4/1 2:07:43  |  カテゴリー: Cisco  |  タグ: Cisco650-575