Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

Appleの9L0-010の試験問題集が登場します

Pass4Testの問題集はIT専門家がApple9L0-010認証試験について自分の知識と経験を利用して研究したものでございます。Pass4Testの問題集は真実試験の問題にとても似ていて、弊社のチームは自分の商品が自信を持っています。Pass4Testが提供した商品をご利用してください。もし失敗したら、全額で返金を保証いたします。

IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてApple9L0-010試験に参加して認可を得たくて、Apple9L0-010試験が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。Apple9L0-010試験を申し込むのは賢明な選択で今のは競争の激しいIT業界では、絶えず自分を高めるべきです。しかし多くの選択肢があるので君はきっと悩んでいましょう。

Pass4TestがIT認証試験対策ツールのサイトで開発した問題集はとてもIT認証試験の受験生に適用します。Pass4Testが提供した研修ツールが対応性的なので君の貴重な時間とエネルギーを節約できます。

試験番号:9L0-010問題集
試験科目:Apple 「Macintosh Service Certification Exam」

Pass4Testのシニア専門家チームはApple9L0-010試験に対してトレーニング教材を研究できました。Pass4Testが提供した教材を勉強ツルとしてApple9L0-010認定試験に合格するのはとても簡単です。Pass4Testも君の100%合格率を保証いたします。

Apple9L0-010試験に合格することは容易なことではなくて、良い訓練ツールは成功の保証でPass4Testは君の試験の問題を準備してしまいました。君の初めての合格を目標にします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/9L0-010.pdf

NO.1 Which section of any Apple Technician Guide is the BEST place to look for instructions for replacing an
internal component?
A. Views
B. Basics
C. Take Apart
D. Troubleshooting
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-010   9L0-010参考書

NO.2 According to Apple Technician Guides, what should be completed before performing any take-apart
steps when replacing a part in any Apple product?
A. Disconnect and reconnect all internal cables.
B. Lay the product on its side so it will not fall over.
C. Discharge the CRT and establish an ongoing ground.
D. Gather all necessary tools and perform all preliminary steps.
E. Order all available service parts for the appropriate configuration of the product.
Answer: D

Apple練習問題   9L0-010   9L0-010認定証   9L0-010過去問   9L0-010

NO.3 Which TWO details are derived from entering an Apple product's serial number into the Online Service
Assistant section of the Apple Support web page? SELECT TWO
A. Mac OS version
B. Warranty status
C. AppleCare name
D. Installed memory
E. Number of USB ports
Answer: B C

Apple認定証   9L0-010過去問   9L0-010   9L0-010

NO.4 A customer asks about RAM speed requirements to upgrade his Mac. To which Apple support site
resource should you refer this customer?
A. Downloads
B. Discussions
C. Specifications
D. Technician Guide
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-010   9L0-010   9L0-010   9L0-010問題集   9L0-010

NO.5 What component of a Mac mini (Early 2009) logic board requires use of an anti-static foam support to
avoid damage?
A. EMI clips
B. Video card
C. Large heat sink
D. Battery connector
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-010認定資格   9L0-010   9L0-010

NO.6 You require additional information about a specific problem with a customer's Mac. Which one of the
following resources is the Apple-recommended choice for researching the problem?
A. Downloads
B. Discussions
C. User's manual
D. Apple support articles
Answer: D

Apple練習問題   9L0-010過去問   9L0-010参考書   9L0-010

NO.7 You are preparing to replace faulty RAM inside a Mac mini (Mid 2010). What should be used to open the
bottom cover?
A. Putty knife
B. Philips #00 screwdriver
C. Mac mini (Mid 2010) Logic Board Removal Tool
D. Your hands, no tools are required for this procedure
Answer: D

Apple参考書   9L0-010認定試験   9L0-010

NO.8 Which of the following measurements is an example of an appropriate use of a multimeter when
troubleshooting a Mac.?
A. Measure logic board battery voltage.
B. Measure high voltage going to a CRT.
C. Measure AC current going to an optical drive.
D. Measure digital signals on the main processor.
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-010   9L0-010

NO.9 Which of the following is a valid precaution you should take while working inside an iMac (27-inch, Mid
2010) system that is plugged into AC power but has not yet been powered on?
A. Do not turn the unit upside-down.
B. Avoid putting your fingers near the fans.
C. Make sure you are NOT wearing a grounded ESD wrist strap.
D. Do not touch the processor heat sink because it could burn your fingers.
Answer: C

Apple練習問題   9L0-010   9L0-010認定試験   9L0-010

NO.10 Which of the following is a valid precaution you should take when you begin working inside a MacBook
Pro (13-inch, Mid 2010)?
A. Reset the SMC.
B. Remove the hard drive.
C. Disconnect the optical drive.
D. Disconnect the main battery.
Answer: D

Apple認定資格   9L0-010認証試験   9L0-010   9L0-010参考書   9L0-010

投稿日: 2013/5/10 21:51:32  |  カテゴリー: Apple  |  タグ: Apple9L0-010