Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

Pass4TestはApple 9L0-511の試験問題集を提供する

多くの人々は高い難度のIT認証試験に合格するのは専門の知識が必要だと思います。それは確かにそうですが、その知識を身につけることは難しくないとといわれています。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。Apple 9L0-511認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Apple 9L0-511証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。

Pass4Testは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてApple 9L0-511認証をとりたければ、早くてPass4Testをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、Pass4Testからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。

Apple 9L0-511認証試験を通るために、いいツールが必要です。Apple 9L0-511認証試験について研究の資料がもっとも大部分になって、Pass4Testは早くてApple 9L0-511認証試験の資料を集めることができます。弊社の専門家は経験が豊富で、研究した問題集がもっとも真題と近づいて現場試験のうろたえることを避けます。

試験番号:9L0-511問題集
試験科目:Apple 「ACTC 10.6 Recertification Exam」

Apple 9L0-511認証試験を通ってからかなり人生の新しいマイレージカードがあるようで、仕事に大きく向上してIT業種のすべての方は持ちたいでしょう。多くの人はこんなに良いの認証試験を通ることが難しくて合格率はかなり低いと思っています。ちっとも努力しないと合格することが本当に難しいです。Apple 9L0-511試験を通るのはかなり優れた専門知識が必要です。Pass4TestがApple 9L0-511認証試験を助けて通るのウエブサイトでございます。Pass4TestはApple 9L0-511認証試験に向かって問題集を開発しておって、君のいい成績をとることを頑張ります。一目でわかる最新の出題傾向でわかりやすい解説、充実の補充問題などで買うことは一番お得ですよ。

9L0-511認定試験は専門知識と情報技術を検査する試験で、Pass4Testが一日早くApple9L0-511認定試験に合格させるのサイトで試験の前に弊社が提供する訓練練習問題をテストして、短い時間であなたの収穫が大きいです。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/9L0-511.pdf

NO.1 Which information must you know about a corporate VPN server before configuring the VPN
software on a user's computer to access the corporate network?
A. If the corporate VPN server supports PPPoE
B. If the corporate VPN server supports DNSsec
C. If the corporate VPN server supports L2TP or PPTP
D. Which network protocols will be encrypted by the corporate VPN
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-511   9L0-511   9L0-511認証試験

NO.2 How does the Finder in Mac OS X v10.6 identify the application it will use to open a file?
A. The Finder queries the Spotlight index.
B. The Finder consults a directory of Spotlight plug-ins provided by each application.
C. The Finder queries the volume catalog stored on the Mac OS Extended file system.
D. The Finder queries Launch Services, which queries a database in /Library/Caches/.
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-511   9L0-511   9L0-511認定資格

NO.3 You are the administrator of a Mac OS X Server v10.6 computer. In Server Admin, you click
the
Archive button for the Open Directory service. Which of these databases will NOT be archived?
A. Kerberos
B. LDAP Directory
C. Active Directory
D. Password Server
E. Local directory domain
Answer: C

Apple認定試験   9L0-511認定証   9L0-511認定資格   9L0-511

NO.4 Authorization verifies ________.
A. a file's creator and type
B. a user's name and password
C. a resources availability to a user account
D. a computer's membership in a computer list
Answer: C

Apple認定証   9L0-511   9L0-511

NO.5 Which utility should you use to manage preferences assigned to computer accounts?
A. Server Admin
B. Directory Utility
C. Server Preferences
D. Workgroup Manager
Answer: D

Apple認定試験   9L0-511練習問題   9L0-511   9L0-511認定試験   9L0-511

NO.6 In a default installation of Mac OS X, which user accounts can run the sudo command?
A. User accounts defined in the /var/sudoers file.
B. User accounts defined as members of the staff group.
C. User accounts defined as members of the admin group.
D. User accounts that have the Terminal application listed in the System tab of Parental Controls
preferences.
Answer: C

Apple練習問題   9L0-511練習問題   9L0-511認定証   9L0-511問題集   9L0-511練習問題   9L0-511

NO.7 Where do you configure a Mac OS X v10.6 client computer to allow it to access contact
information provided by
the Address Book service on a Mac OS X Server computer?
A. In the Contacts pane in Directory
B. In the Contacts pane in Directory Utility
C. In the Accounts pane in Address Book preferences
D. In Login Options in the Accounts pane of System Preferences
Answer: C

Apple認定証   9L0-511   9L0-511   9L0-511認証試験   9L0-511   9L0-511認証試験

NO.8 Which statement presents a benefit of protected memory?
A. Applications that crash automatically save open files.
B. Data in memory used by running applications is encrypted.
C. Applications that crash have the data in memory saved to a new file.
D. Applications that crash do not adversely affect other running applications.
Answer: D

Apple認定試験   9L0-511認定証   9L0-511認定試験   9L0-511

NO.9 Which task is NOT performed by loginwindow when a user logs in?
A. Launch Dock and Finder.
B. Launch Login Items specified in Accounts preferences.
C. Scan for new peripheral devices and register them with Launch Services.
D. Configure input device and system settings according to System Preferences.
Answer: C

Apple認定証   9L0-511参考書   9L0-511

NO.10 You enter the command rm -R /Applications/Exec.app in the default shell in a Mac OS X
Terminal
window. What role does the string "/Applications/Exec.app" play in this command?
A. A flag that redirects the command
B. A switch that modifies the argument
C. An option that modifies the command
D. The command that the shell executes
E. The argument that the command acts on
Answer: E

Apple   9L0-511   9L0-511認定証   9L0-511   9L0-511問題集   9L0-511問題集

投稿日: 2013/3/28 13:32:46  |  カテゴリー: Apple  |  タグ: Apple9L0-511