Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

最新のJuniperのJN0-101認証試験

人生には様々な選択があります。選択は必ずしも絶対な幸福をもたらさないかもしれませんが、あなたに変化のチャンスを与えます。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-101試験トレーニング資料はIT職員としてのあなたがIT試験に受かる不可欠なトレーニング資料です。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-101試験トレーニング資料はカバー率が高くて、更新のスピードも速くて、完全なトレーニング資料ですから、Pass4Test を手に入れたら、全てのIT認証が恐くなくなります。

Pass4Testが提供したJuniperのJN0-101の試験トレーニング資料は受験生の皆さんの評判を得たのはもうずっと前のことになります。それはPass4TestのJuniperのJN0-101の試験トレーニング資料は信頼できるもので、確実に受験生を助けて試験に合格するということを証明しました。Pass4Testが提供したJuniperのJN0-101の試験トレーニング資料はベストセラーになって、ずっとピアの皆をリードしています。Pass4Testは消費者の皆さんの許可を得て、評判が良いです。JuniperのJN0-101の認証試験を受けたら、速くPass4Testというサイトをクッリクしてください。あなたがほしいものを得ることができますから、ミスしないだけで後悔しないです。最も専門的な、最も注目を浴びるIT専門家になりたかったら、速くショッピングカートに入れましょう。

Pass4Testが提供したJuniperのJN0-101試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。

Pass4Test のJuniperのJN0-101問題集は最も徹底的で、最も正確で、かつアップ·ツー·デートなものです。当面の市場であなたに初めて困難を乗り越える信心を差し上げられるユニークなソフトです。JuniperのJN0-101認証試験は世界でどの国でも承認されて、すべての国が分け隔てをしないの試験です。Pass4Test のJuniperのJN0-101認証証明書はあなたが自分の知識と技能を高めることに助けになれることだけでなく、さまざまな条件であなたのキャリアを助けることもできます。Pass4Test のJuniperのJN0-101問題集を利用することをお勧めいたします。

Pass4Test のJuniperのJN0-101問題集はシラバスに従って、それにJN0-101認定試験の実際に従って、あなたがもっとも短い時間で最高かつ最新の情報をもらえるように、弊社はトレーニング資料を常にアップグレードしています。弊社のJN0-101のトレーニング資料を買ったら、一年間の無料更新サービスを差し上げます。もっと長い時間をもらって試験を準備したいのなら、あなたがいつでもサブスクリプションの期間を伸びることができます。

多くのIT業界の友達によるとJuniper認証試験を準備することが多くの時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。もし訓練班とオンライン研修などのルートを通じないと試験に合格するのが比較的に難しい、一回に合格率非常に低いです。Pass4Testはもっとも頼られるトレーニングツールで、JuniperのJN0-101認定試験の実践テストソフトウェアを提供したり、JuniperのJN0-101認定試験の練習問題と解答もあって、最高で最新なJuniperのJN0-101認定試験問題集も一年間に更新いたします。

JN0-101はJuniperの一つ認証試験として、もしJuniper認証試験に合格してIT業界にとても人気があってので、ますます多くの人がJN0-101試験に申し込んで、JN0-101試験は簡単ではなくて、時間とエネルギーがかかって用意しなければなりません。

試験番号:JN0-101問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「JNCIA-JUNOS EXAM OBJECTIVES」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-9-5 18:07:48
問題と解答:全190問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-101.html

NO.1 What is the default protocol preference for OSPF internal routes?
A.10
B.15
C.150
D.160
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-101   JN0-101   JN0-101

NO.2 When using the monitor traffic command on Junos devices, which UNIX-based utility is accessed?
A.snoop
B.tcpdump
C.monitor
D.tail
Answer: C

Juniper過去問   JN0-101認定資格   JN0-101

NO.3 Whitch three user authentication methos are supported by the Junos OS? (Choose three)
A.RADIUS
B.CHAP
C.local user database
D.tacacs+
E.PAP
Answer: ACD

Juniper   JN0-101認定資格   JN0-101問題集   JN0-101

NO.4 Which account is used to access a Junos device in a factory-default configuration?
A.root
B.admin
C.juniper
D.user
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-101参考書   JN0-101

NO.5 Which three protocols use UDP as a transport protocol by default? (Choose three)
A.HTTP
B.TFTP
C.DNS
D.SNMP
E.SMTP
Answer: BCD

Juniper認定証   JN0-101参考書   JN0-101   JN0-101

NO.6 You need to control SSH, HTTP, and Telnet access to an MX240 router through any interface.You have
decided to use a firewall filter.How should you apply the firewall filter?
A.as an outbound filter on interface fxp0
B.as an outbound filter on interface lo0
C.as an inbound filter on interface fxp0
D.as an inbound filter on interface lo0
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-101問題集   JN0-101参考書

NO.7 What must be configured prior to the first commit after factory defaults are loaded?
A.root authentication
B.default gateway
C.hostname
D.management services
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-101認証試験   JN0-101認定資格

NO.8 Given the configuration and routing table in the exhibit, which routes will be advertised to OSPF
neighbors because of the demo policy?
A.192.168.0.0/16 only
B.192.168.0.0/17 only
C.192.168.50.0/24 and 192.168.51.0/24
D.192.168.0.0/17, 192.168.50.0/24 and 192.168.51.0/24
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-101過去問   JN0-101参考書

NO.9 What represents the binary equivalence of 207?
A.11001111
B.11101011
C.11010111
D.11010101
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-101   JN0-101参考書   JN0-101認証試験   JN0-101

NO.10 You issue the ping interface t1-1/1/0 1.1.1.1 bypass-routing count 1000 rapid command
Which statement is correct?
A.The bypass-routing parameter is used to test the density on the T1 line
B.The bypass-routing parameter cannot be used on a T1 interface
C.The bypass-routing parameter allows you to ping a host through an interface that has no route through
it
D.The bypass-routing parameter allows you to ping a local WAN interface without generating any
outbound traffic
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-101認定資格   JN0-101認証試験   JN0-101過去問   JN0-101認定資格

NO.11 Referring to the exhibit, which type of classifier is being used in this CoS configuration?
[edit fireall family inet filter COS-CLASSIFIER]
[email protected]# show
term MANAGER {
form {
soruce-address {
192.168.200.0/25;
}
destination-address {
100.100.100.1/32;
}
}
then {
forwarding-class expedited-forwarding;
accept;
}
}
term ALL-OTHER-TRAFFIC {
then accept;
}
[edit interfaces ge-0/0/1]
[email protected]# show
unit 0 {
family inet {
filter {
input COS-CLASSIFIER
}
address 192.168.200.1/24;
}
}
A.behavior aggregate
B.policer
C.multifield
D.forward policy
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-101過去問   JN0-101   JN0-101認定証   JN0-101過去問   JN0-101

NO.12 What is the default import routing for OSPF?
A.Accept all OSPF routes and install them into the 3 routing table
B.Accept all OSPF routes and install them into the inet7.0 routing table
C.Accept all OSPF routes and install them into the inet4.0 routing table
D.Accept all OSPF routes and install them into the inet.0 routing table
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-101   JN0-101認定試験   JN0-101認定試験

NO.13 You are the top of hierarchy and must configure OSPF on inteface so-0/0/0 unit 100.Which two
achieve this result? (Choose two)
A.set protocols set ospf area 0 set interface so-0/0/0.100
B.set protocols ospf area 0 interface so-0/0/0.100
C.edit protocols ospf interface so-0/0/0.100
D.edit protocols ospf area 0 set interface so-0/0/0.100
Answer: BD

Juniper   JN0-101参考書   JN0-101問題集   JN0-101認定証   JN0-101

NO.14 Which two statements are true about the forwarding table? (Choose two)
A.The forwarding table lists each source protocol and preference for each destination
B.The forwarding table constains only active routes
C.The forwarding table is used to process transit packets
D.The forwarding table is stored in compact flash
Answer: BC

Juniper   JN0-101認定資格   JN0-101   JN0-101

NO.15 What are two valid match criteria for a routing policy? (Choose two)
A.OSPF area ID
B.prefix list
C.port
D.time-to-live (TTL)
Answer: AB

Juniper   JN0-101参考書   JN0-101   JN0-101   JN0-101問題集

NO.16 You have been asked to create a static route with a next hop that is not directly connected to the
router.Which configuration parameter enables the static route to accomplish this scenario?
A.resolve
B.indirect
C.next-hop
D.recursive
Answer: A

Juniper認定資格   JN0-101   JN0-101   JN0-101   JN0-101認証試験

NO.17 Referring to the exhibit,
which two statements are true? (Choose two)
A.The route 192.168.1.0/25 is accepted
B.The route 192.168.2.0/25 is accepted
C.OSPF routes will be exported into RIP
D.RIP routes will be exported into OSPF
Answer: AD

Juniper   JN0-101   JN0-101   JN0-101

NO.18 Which command do you use to go from the shell prompt to the CLI prompt.?
A.run cli
B.cli
C.start cli
D.edit
Answer: B

Juniper認証試験   JN0-101   JN0-101   JN0-101認定試験   JN0-101

NO.19 Given the routing entries shown in the exhibit, which next-hop IP address will be used for the
destination IP address 192.168.1.142? (Assume that only static routes are available for the destination)
A.10.20.106.10
B.10.20.14.131
C.10.18.1.1
D.10.20.14.130
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-101   JN0-101

NO.20 Which two statements are true about the rescue configuration file? (Choose two)
A.It must include a root password
B.It is roll back file number 50, and you can recover it by issuing rollback 50
C.It is created by issuing request system configuration rescue save
D.It is updated automatically when you commit
Answer: AC

Juniper   JN0-101認定試験   JN0-101認定試験   JN0-101参考書   JN0-101

Pass4Testは最新の70-483試験問題集と高品質の000-585認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのLOT-958 VCEテストエンジンと000-087試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP0-S33トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-101.html

投稿日: 2013/10/28 6:10:36  |  カテゴリー: Juniper  |  タグ: JuniperJN0-101