Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

JuniperのJN0-632認定試験の一番新しい問題集の登場

弊社は強力な教師チームがあって、彼たちは正確ではやくて例年のJuniper JN0-632認定試験の資料を整理して、直ちにもっとも最新の資料を集めて、弊社は全会一緻で認められています。Juniper JN0-632試験認証に合格確率はとても小さいですが、Pass4Testはその合格確率を高めることが信じてくだい。

この人材があちこちいる社会で、多くのプレッシャーを感じませんか。学歴はどんなに高くても実力を代表できません。学歴はただ踏み台だけで、あなたの地位を確保できる礎は実力です。JuniperのJN0-632認定試験は人気がある認証で、その認証を持ちたい人がたくさんいます。この試験に受かったら自分のキャリアを固定することができます。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-632試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニングツールで、あなたが首尾よく試験に合格ことを助けられます。試験に合格したら、あなたは国際的に認可され、解雇される心配する必要はありません。

夢を持ったら実現するために頑張ってください。「信仰は偉大な感情で、創造の力になれます。」とゴーリキーは述べました。私の夢は最高のIT専門家になることです。その夢は私にとってはるか遠いです。でも、成功へのショートカットがを見つけました。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-632試験トレーニング資料を利用して気楽に試験に合格しました。それはコストパフォーマンスが非常に高い資料ですから、もしあなたも私と同じIT夢を持っていたら、Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-632試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。それはあなたが夢を実現することを助けられます。

あなたはその他のJuniper JN0-632認証試験に関するツールサイトでも見るかも知れませんが、弊社はIT業界の中で重要な地位があって、Pass4Testの問題集は君に100%で合格させることと君のキャリアに変らせることだけでなく一年間中で無料でサービスを提供することもできます。

Pass4TestのITの専門研究者はJuniper JN0-632認証試験の問題と解答を研究して、彼らはあなたにとても有効な訓練試験オンラインサービスツールを提供します。もしあなたはPass4Testの製品を購入したければ弊社が詳しい問題集を提供して、君にとって完全に準備します。弊社のPass4Test商品を安心に選択してPass4Test試験に100%合格しましょう。

試験番号:JN0-632問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「Juniper Networks Certified Internet Professional, Security (JNCIP-SEC)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-9-7 10:57:46
問題と解答:全169問

Pass4Testというサイトは世界的に知名度が高いです。それはPass4Testが提供したIT業種のトレーニング資料の適用性が強いですから。それはPass4TestのIT専門家が長い時間で研究した成果です。彼らは自分の知識と経験を活かして、絶え間なく発展しているIT業種の状況によってPass4TestのJuniperのJN0-632トレーニング資料を作成したのです。多くの受験生が利用してからとても良い結果を反映しました。もしあなたはIT認証試験に準備している一人でしたら、Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-632トレーニング資料を選らんだほうがいいです。利用しないのならメリットが分からないですから、速く使ってみてください。

Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-632試験トレーニング資料はIT認証試験を受ける人々の必需品です。このトレーニング資料を持っていたら、試験のために充分の準備をすることができます。そうしたら、試験に受かる信心も持つようになります。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-632試験トレーニング資料は特別に受験生を対象として研究されたものです。インターネットでこんな高品質の資料を提供するサイトはPass4Testしかないです。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-632.html

NO.1 A network administrator has configured source NAT, translating to an address that is on a locally
connected subnet. The administrator sees the translation working, but traffic does not appear to come
back.What is causing the problem?
A. The host needs to open the telnet port.
B. The host needs a route for the translated address.
C. The administrator must use a proxy-arp policy for the translated address.
D. The administrator must use a security policy, which will allow communication between the zones.
Answer: C

Juniper認定証   JN0-632認証試験   JN0-632

NO.2 Which two UTM features require a license to be activated? (Choose two.)
A. antispam
B. antivirus (full AV)
C. content filtering
D. Web-filtering redirect
Answer: AB

Juniper   JN0-632認証試験   JN0-632   JN0-632   JN0-632

NO.3 Which two statements regarding symmetric key encryption are true? (Choose two.)
A. The same key is used for encryption and decryption.
B. It is commonly used to create digital certificate signatures.
C. It uses two keys: one for encryption and a different key for decryption.
D. An attacker can decrypt data if the attacker captures the key used for encryption.
Answer: AD

Juniper   JN0-632認定資格   JN0-632過去問

NO.4 Which statement contains the correct parameters for a route-based IPsec VPN?
A. [edit security ipsec]
[email protected]# show
proposal ike1-proposal {
protocol esp;
authentication-algorithm hmac-md5-96;
encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;
lifetime-seconds 3200;
}
policy ipsec1-policy {
perfect-forward-secrecy {
keys group2;
}
proposals ike1-proposal;
}
vpn VpnTunnel {
interface ge-0/0/1.0;
ike {
gateway ike1-gateway;
ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;
}
establish-tunnels immediately;
}
B. [edit security ipsec]
[email protected]# show
proposal ike1-proposal {
protocol esp;
authentication-algorithm hmac-md5-96;
encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;
lifetime-seconds 3200;
}
policy ipsec1-policy {
perfect-forward-secrecy {
keys group2;
}
proposals ike1-proposal;
}
vpn VpnTunnel {
interface st0.0;
ike {
gateway ike1-gateway;
ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;
}
establish-tunnels immediately;
}
C. [edit security ipsec]
[email protected]# show
proposal ike1-proposal {
protocol esp;
authentication-algorithm hmac-md5-96;
encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;
lifetime-seconds 3200;
}
policy ipsec1-policy {
perfect-forward-secrecy {
keys group2;
}
proposals ike1-proposal;
}
vpn VpnTunnel {
bind-interface ge-0/0/1.0;
ike {
gateway ike1-gateway;
ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;
}
establish-tunnels immediately;
}
D. [edit security ipsec]
[email protected]# show
proposal ike1-proposal {
protocol esp;
authentication-algorithm hmac-md5-96;
encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;
lifetime-seconds 3200;
}policy ipsec1-policy {
perfect-forward-secrecy {
keys group2;
}
proposals ike1-proposal;
}
vpn VpnTunnel {
bind-interface st0.0;
ike {
gateway ike1-gateway;
ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;
}
establish-tunnels immediately;
}
Answer: D

Juniper認定証   JN0-632認証試験   JN0-632認証試験   JN0-632

NO.5 Which type of Web filtering by default builds a cache of server actions associated with each URL it has
checked?
A. Websense Redirect Web filtering
B. integrated Web filtering
C. local Web filtering
D. enhanced Web filtering
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-632   JN0-632認証試験   JN0-632参考書

NO.6 You must configure a SCREEN option that would protect your router from a session table flood. Which
configuration meets this requirement?
A. [edit security screen]
[email protected]# show
ids-option protectFromFlood {
icmp {
ip-sweep threshold 5000;
flood threshold 2000;
}
}
B. [edit security screen]
[email protected]# show
ids-option protectFromFlood {
tcp {
syn-flood {
attack-threshold 2000;
destination-threshold 2000;
}
}
}
C. [edit security screen]
[email protected]# show
ids-option protectFromFlood {
udp {
flood threshold 5000;
}
}
D. [edit security screen]
[email protected]# show
ids-option protectFromFlood {
limit-session {
source-ip-based 1200;
destination-ip-based 1200;
}
}
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-632   JN0-632問題集   JN0-632認定証   JN0-632認証試験   JN0-632過去問

NO.7 Which UTM feature requires a license to function?
A. integrated Web filtering
B. local Web filtering
C. redirect Web filtering
D. content filtering
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-632認定試験   JN0-632

NO.8 Which two statements in a source NAT configuration are true regarding addresses, rule-sets, or rules
that overlap? (Choose two.)
A. Addresses used for NAT pools should never overlap.
B. If more than one rule-set matches traffic, the rule-set with the most specific context takes precedence.
C. If traffic matches two rules within the same rule-set, both rules listed in the configuration are applied.
D. Dynamic source NAT rules take precedence over static source NAT rules.
Answer: AB

Juniper   JN0-632   JN0-632認定試験   JN0-632

NO.9 Which zone is system-defined?
A. security
B. functional
C. junos-global
D. management
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-632問題集   JN0-632   JN0-632認定試験

NO.10 Which two statements are true about hierarchical architecture? (Choose two.)
A. You can assign a logical interface to multiple zones.
B. You cannot assign a logical interface to multiple zones.
C. You can assign a logical interface to multiple routing instances.
D. You cannot assign a logical interface to multiple routing instances.
Answer: BD

Juniper   JN0-632   JN0-632問題集   JN0-632

NO.11 Which configuration keyword ensures that all in-progress sessions are re-evaluated upon committing a
security policy change?
A. policy-rematch
B. policy-evaluate
C. rematch-policy
D. evaluate-policy
Answer: A

Juniper認定試験   JN0-632   JN0-632   JN0-632参考書   JN0-632   JN0-632認定資格

NO.12 Which three statements are true regarding IDP? (Choose three.)
A. IDP cannot be used in conjunction with other Junos security features such as SCREEN options, zones,
and security policy.
B. IDP inspects traffic up to the Application Layer.
C. IDP searches the data stream for specific attack patterns.
D. IDP inspects traffic up to the Presentation Layer.
E. IDP can drop packets, close sessions, prevent future sessions, and log attacks for review by network
administrators when an attack is detected.
Answer: BCE

Juniper認定証   JN0-632   JN0-632   JN0-632   JN0-632   JN0-632

NO.13 Which two statements regarding external authentication servers for firewall user authentication are
true? (Choose two.)
A. Up to three external authentication server types can be used simultaneously.
B. Only one external authentication server type can be used simultaneously.
C. If the local password database is not configured in the authentication order, and the configured
authentication server is unreachable, authentication is bypassed.
D. If the local password database is not configured in the authentication order, and the configured
authentication server rejects the authentication request, authentication is rejected
Answer: BD

Juniper認定資格   JN0-632   JN0-632

NO.14 Regarding content filtering, what are two pattern lists that can be configured in the Junos OS? (Choose
two.)
A. protocol list
B. MIME
C. block list
D. extension
Answer: BD

Juniper認定試験   JN0-632   JN0-632

NO.15 Which security or functional zone name has special significance to the Junos OS?
A. self
B. trust
C. untrust
D. junos-global
Answer: D

Juniper参考書   JN0-632   JN0-632練習問題   JN0-632

NO.16 Which three security concerns can be addressed by a tunnel mode IPsec VPN secured by AH.?
(Choose three.)
A. data integrity
B. data confidentiality
C. data authentication
D. outer IP header confidentiality
E. outer IP header authentication
Answer: ACE

Juniper   JN0-632   JN0-632認証試験   JN0-632   JN0-632認定資格

NO.17 You want to allow your device to establish OSPF adjacencies with a neighboring device connected to
interface ge-0/0/3.0. Interface ge-0/0/3.0 is a member of the HR zone.Under which configuration
hierarchy must you permit OSPF traffic?
A. [edit security policies from-zone HR to-zone HR]
B. [edit security zones functional-zone management protocols]
C. [edit security zones protocol-zone HR host-inbound-traffic]
D. [edit security zones security-zone HR host-inbound-traffic protocols]
Answer: D

Juniper参考書   JN0-632認定試験   JN0-632   JN0-632過去問   JN0-632参考書

NO.18 Which command do you use to display the status of an antivirus database update?
A. show security utm anti-virus status
B. show security anti-virus database status
C. show security utm anti-virus database
D. show security utm anti-virus update
Answer: A

Juniper認定試験   JN0-632   JN0-632問題集   JN0-632   JN0-632認定証

NO.19 A user wants to establish an HTTP session to a server behind an SRX device but is being pointed to
Web page on the SRX device for additional authentication.Which type of user authentication is
configured?
A. pass-through with Web redirect
B. WebAuth with HTTP redirect
C. WebAuth
D. pass-through
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-632   JN0-632   JN0-632過去問

NO.20 Which statement describes an ALG?
A. An ALG intercepts and analyzes all traffic, allocates resources, and defines dynamic policies to deny
the traffic.
B. An ALG intercepts and analyzes the specified traffic, allocates resources, and defines dynamic policies
to permit the traffic to pass.
C. An ALG intercepts and analyzes the specified traffic, allocates resources, and defines dynamic policies
to deny the traffic.
D. An ALG intercepts and analyzes all traffic, allocates resources, and defines dynamic policies to permit
the traffic to pass.
Answer:

Pass4Testは最新の000-224試験問題集と高品質のHH0-050認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの000-318 VCEテストエンジンとC_TSCM62_65試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のLOT-440トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-632.html

投稿日: 2013/10/22 3:19:11  |  カテゴリー: Juniper  |  タグ: JuniperJN0-632