Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

Juniper JN0-570認定試験に合格できる不可欠なツール

しかし、JN0-570試験は簡単ではありません。専門的な知識が必要で、もしあなたはまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、Pass4Testは君に向ける知識を提供いたします。Pass4Testの専門家チームは彼らの知識や経験を利用してあなたの知識を広めることを助けています。そしてあなたにJN0-570試験に関するテスト問題と解答が分析して差し上げるうちにあなたのIT専門知識を固めています。

現在の社会の中で優秀なIT人材が揃て、競争も自ずからとても大きくなって、だから多くの方はITに関する試験に参加してIT業界での地位のために奮闘しています。JN0-570はJuniperの一つ重要な認証試験で多くのIT専門スタッフが認証される重要な試験です。

Pass4Testは高品質の製品を提供するだけではなく、完全なアフターサービスも提供します。当社の製品を利用したら、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。しかも、速いスピードで受験生の皆様に提供して差し上げます。あなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持っていることを保証します。

Pass4Testの助けのもとで君は大量のお金と時間を费やさなくても復楽にJuniperのJN0-570認定試験に合格のは大丈夫でしょう。ソフトの問題集はPass4Testが実際問題によって、テストの問題と解答を分析して出来上がりました。Pass4Testが提供したJuniperのJN0-570の問題集は真実の試験に緊密な相似性があります。

試験番号:JN0-570問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「JN0-570 JNCIS-SSL EXAM」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-10-19
問題と解答:全150問

どんな業界で自分に良い昇進機会があると希望する職人がとても多いと思って、IT業界にも例外ではありません。ITの専門者はJuniperのJN0-570認定試験があなたの願望を助けって実現できるのがよく分かります。Pass4Testはあなたの夢に実現させるサイトでございます。

もちろん、試験に関連する資料を探しているとき、他の様々な資料を見つけることができます。しかし、調査や自分自身の試用の後、Pass4TestのJN0-570問題集が試験の準備ツールに最適であることはわかります。Pass4Testの資料は試験に準備する時間が十分ではない受験生のために特別に開発されるものです。それはあなたを試験に準備するときにより多くの時間を節約させます。しかも、Pass4TestのJN0-570問題集はあなたが一回で試験に合格することを保証します。また、問題集は随時更新されていますから、試験の内容やシラバスが変更されたら、Pass4Testは最新ニュースを与えることができます。

JN0-570認定試験の準備をするために一生懸命勉強して疲れを感じるときには、他の人が何をしているかを知っていますか。あなたと同じIT認定試験を受験する周りの人を見てください。あなたが試験のために不安と感じているとき、どうして他の人が自信満々で、のんびり見ているのでしょうか。あなたの能力は彼らうより弱いですか。もちろんそんなことはないです。では、なぜ他の人が簡単にJN0-570試験に合格することができるかを知りたいですか。それは彼らがPass4Test のJN0-570問題集を利用したからです。この問題集を勉強することだけで楽に試験に合格することができます。信じないのですか。不思議を思っていますか。では、急いで試してください。まず問題集のdemoを体験することができます。そうすれば、この問題集の品質を確認することができます。はやくPass4Testのサイトをクリックしてください。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-570.html

NO.1 Which two are valid options for using CRLs to validate a user's certificate? (Choose two.)
A. Use LDAP to access the CDP.
B. Use the CDP specified in the CA certificate.
C. Use the CDP specified in the user certificate.
D. Use OCSP to access the CDP.
Answer: BC

Juniper   JN0-570   JN0-570参考書   JN0-570参考書   JN0-570

NO.2 Which two statements about OCSP are true? (Choose two.)
A. The IVE device is an OCSP client.
B. OCSP requires the configuration of a CDP server.
C. OCSP requires the use of SSL to secure certificate validation.
D. OCSP provides real-time certificate verification.
Answer: AD

Juniper   JN0-570練習問題   JN0-570認定証

NO.3 What should you do when you need to create a meeting on demand to troubleshoot a client issue.?
A. Schedule an on demand meeting that begins in 10 minutes.
B. Schedule an instant meeting through Secure Meeting.
C. Start up a support meeting.
D. Start a secure meeting through the Microsoft Outlook plug-in.
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-570練習問題   JN0-570問題集   JN0-570練習問題   JN0-570   JN0-570問題集

NO.4 Which two are valid regarding the deployment of an active/active cluster? (Choose two.)
A. It allows you to keep configurations synchronized.
B. An external load balancing system is required.
C. It can be used to scale the total number of licensed users.
D. A virtual IP address must be configured on only one device.
Answer: AB

Juniper   JN0-570練習問題   JN0-570練習問題   JN0-570   JN0-570練習問題

NO.5 Which statement accurately describes resource profiles?
A. Resource profiles are a collection of resources and ACLs.
B. Resource profiles are where ACLs are set up for resources.
C. Resource profiles are a collection of resources and their descriptions.
D. Resource profiles are where the resources, roles, and ACLs are in one location.
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.6 Which three variables can be used for a username in a custom expression? (Choose three.)
A. Username
B. Username1
C. Username2
D. Username[1]
E. Username[2]
Answer: ADE

Juniper   JN0-570参考書   JN0-570認定証   JN0-570練習問題

NO.7 Which three logs are used within the SA solution? (Choose three.)
A. Event log
B. System log
C. Client-Side log
D. User Access log
E. Security log
Answer: ACD

Juniper   JN0-570参考書   JN0-570

NO.8 Which ActiveX parameter rewrite option does the IVE support?
A. Rewrite hostname and port
B. Rewrite ClassID
C. Rewrite cookies and headers
D. Rewrite URL
Answer: D

Juniper問題集   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570問題集   JN0-570認証試験

NO.9 Which three proxy scenarios are supported by Network Connect when split tunneling is enabled?
(Choose three.)
A. Explicit proxy to get to the IVE device
B. Support for a Winsock proxy client
C. Explicit proxy to get to internal applications
D. PAC file to get to internal applications
E. Automatic setting detection is configured in the client's browser
Answer: ACD

Juniper   JN0-570練習問題   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.10 You have just finished creating an IVS on your device. You can log in to your IVS but you cannot
access any backend resources. What should you troubleshoot first?
A. Verify that you have associated your IVS to the correct virtual IP.
B. Verify that you have allocated enough users for your IVS.
C. Verify that you have associated your IVS to the correct VLAN.
D. Verify that you are not blocked because of an untrusted certificate on the IVS.
Answer: C

Juniper認証試験   JN0-570過去問   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.11 When conducting meetings with Secure Meeting, your users frequently complain about jitter in the video
presentation. How might you attempt to improve performance?
A. Ensure that image compression is enabled on the IVE device's Secure Meeting configuration page.
B. Limit the presentation video size to 800x600 resolution on the IVE device's Secure Meeting
configuration page.
C. Enable the Secure Meeting acceleration feature with the optional license upgrade.
D. Ensure that 32-bit presentations mode is not enabled on the IVE device's Secure Meeting configuration
page.
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-570認定資格   JN0-570練習問題

NO.12 What does Cache Cleaner remove by default?
A. All content downloaded through the IVE Content Intermediation Engine during the user's IVE session
B. The files in the user's Recycle Bin and the Recent Documents list at the end of the user session
C. All temporary files created during the user's IVE session
D. Any AutoComplete usernames or passwords used during the user's IVE session
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.13 Click the Exhibit button.
A user browses to https://partners.acmegizmo.com.
Referring to the exhibit, which authentication realm will be available to the user?
A. Users
B. LDAP Realm
C. ALL
D. Users and LDAP Realm
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-570問題集   JN0-570認定証   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.14 Which custom expression would allow users to login only during business hours (8:00AM to 5:00PM,
Monday through Friday)?
A. (loginTime.day = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime = (8:00AM - 5:00PM))
B. (loginTime.dayofWeek = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime in (8:00AM - 5:00PM))
C. (loginTime.dayofWeek = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime = (08:00 - 17:00))
D. (loginTime.Weekday = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime in (08:00 - 17:00))
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-570練習問題   JN0-570   JN0-570参考書   JN0-570参考書   JN0-570

NO.15 Which statement about CRLs is true?
A. CRLs are distributed automatically by the CA.
B. CDP can be used to automatically validate a CRL.
C. The base CRL contains only a subset of the certificates issued by a given CA.
D. CRLs contain the serial number, revocation date, and reason code for withdrawn certificates.
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.16 Which three statements are correct when configuring delegated administrator access? (Choose three.)
A. Modify an existing admin URL.
B. Create a new user role.
C. Modify role mapping rules.
D. Specify role restrictions.
E. Select "delegated access" at the role level.
Answer: ACD

Juniper認定試験   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.17 Your company is rolling out Secure Meeting to assist the helpdesk in troubleshooting desktop issues.
Which type of meeting should you enable on the SSL VPN?
A. Scheduled meeting
B. Technical meeting
C. Support meeting
D. Instant meeting
Answer: C

Juniper過去問   JN0-570練習問題   JN0-570過去問   JN0-570認定資格   JN0-570

NO.18 Which three statements are true regarding split-tunneling modes? (Choose three.)
A. Choosing "Enable Split Tunneling with route change monitor" allows Network Connect to update the
routing table if a route change is detected.
B. Choosing "Disable Split Tunneling" forces all traffic through the Network Connect tunnel.
C. Choosing "Enable Split Tunneling" will modify routes on the client so that any networks defined in the
split-tunneling policy are routed through Network Connect.
D. Choosing "Allow access to local subnet" will not modify the route table on the local client.
E. Choosing "Enable Split Tunneling with allowed access to local subnet" requires that local resources be
defined in the Network Connect access control list.
Answer: BCE

Juniper   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.19 Which three configuration data items can you export with the XML Export function? (Choose three.)
A. User role mapping rules
B. Policy tracing sessions
C. Local users accounts
D. Delegated administrator roles
E. IDP sensors
Answer: ACD

Juniper認定資格   JN0-570   JN0-570認証試験   JN0-570

NO.20 Which Single Sign-On (SSO) policy relies on the IVE domain name?
A. SAML
B. Headers/Cookies
C. Form POST
D. Basic Auth/NTLM
Answer: D

Juniper参考書   JN0-570参考書   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570

Pass4Testは最新の3103試験問題集と高品質のHP0-J61認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの200-101 VCEテストエンジンと1Y0-A28試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のE20-891トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-570.html

投稿日: 2013/10/20 20:42:30  |  カテゴリー: Juniper  |  タグ: JuniperJN0-570