Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

JuniperのJN0-532の試験のベストの問題集を無料でダウンロード

弊社のJuniperのJN0-532勉強資料を利用したら、きっと試験を受けるための時間とお金を節約できます。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-532問題集を買う前に、一部の問題と解答を無料にダウンロードすることができます。PDFのバージョンとソフトウェアのバージョンがありますから、ソフトウェアのバージョンを必要としたら、弊社のカスタマーサービススタッフから取得してください。

天帝様は公平ですから、人間としての一人一人は完璧ではないです。私のように、以前が努力しなかったので、今は無駄に悩んでいます。現在のIT領域で競争が激しくなっていることは皆は良く知っていますから、みんなはIT認証を通じて自分の価値を高めたいです。私もそう思いますが、IT認証は私にとって大変難しいです。でも、幸い私はインターネットでPass4TestのJuniperのJN0-532試験トレーニング資料を見つけました。それを手に入れてから私は試験に合格する自信を持つようになります。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-532試験トレーニング資料のカバー率がとても高いですから、自分で勉強するよりずっと効率が高いです。あなたもIT業種の一人としたら、ためらわずにPass4TestのJuniperのJN0-532試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れましょう。Pass4Testはきっとあなたが成功への良いアシスタントになります。

JuniperのJN0-532の認定試験に受かることはIT業種に従事している皆さんの夢です。あなたは夢を実現したいのなら、プロなトレーニングを選んだらいいです。Pass4Testは専門的にIT認証トレーニング資料を提供するサイトです。Pass4Testはあなたのそばにいてさしあげて、あなたの成功を保障します。あなたの目標はどんなに高くても、Pass4Testはその目標を現実にすることができます。

Pass4Testの商品はIT業界の専門家が自分の豊かな知識と経験を利用して認証試験に対して研究出たので品質がいいの試験の資料でございます。受験者がPass4Testを選択したら高度専門の試験に100%合格することが問題にならないと保証いたします。

あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。機会が一回だけありますよ。いまJuniperのJN0-532試験問題のフルバージョンを取ることができます。Pass4Testというサイトをクッリクしたらあなたの願いを果たせます。あなたが最も良いJuniperのJN0-532試験トレーニング資料を見つけましたから、Pass4Testの問題と解答を安心に利用してください。きっと試験に合格しますよ。

試験番号:JN0-532問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「FWV,Specialist (JNCIS -FWV)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-12-23
問題と解答:全146問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-532.html

NO.1 To which three ScreenOS components can a policy-based routing policy be bound? (Choose three.)
A.zone
B.policy
C.interface
D.virtual router
E.virtual system
Answer: ACD

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532過去問

NO.2 You have entered the command set ffilter src-ip 1.1.7.250 dst-ip 10.1.10.5 ip-prot 6
What will be the resulting output in the debug for which this was created?
A.If the packet has a src-ip of 1.1.7.250 or a dst-ip of 10.1.10.5 or has TCP as its protocol then it will be
captured
B.If the packet has a src-ip of 1.1.7.250 or a dst-ip of 10.1.10.5 or has UDP as its protocol then it will be
captured
C.If the packet has a src-ip of 1.1.7.250 and a dst-ip of 10.1.10.5 and has TCP as its protocol then it will
be captured
D.If the packet has a src-ip of 1.1.7.250 and a dst-ip of 10.1.10.5 and has UDP as its protocol then it will
be captured
Answer: C

Juniper参考書   JN0-532認定試験   JN0-532参考書   JN0-532問題集   JN0-532認定証   JN0-532

NO.3 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, which two can be determined about the VPN? (Choose two.)
A.NAT-traversal is enabled.
B.The rekey interval is 8 hours.
C.This device initiated the Phase 1 negotiations.
D.The certificate used in this exchange is set to never expire.
Answer: BC

Juniper認定証   JN0-532参考書   JN0-532

NO.4 Which command is used to verify that IGMP is running correctly?
A.get route igmp
B.get igmp query
C.set igmp query interface e0/1
D.exec igmp interface e0/1 query
Answer: D

Juniper認証試験   JN0-532参考書   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.5 Click the Exhibit button.
Review the exhibit. Track-ip has failed on the device, but the device did not fail over to the second unit in
the cluster:
Why has failover not occurred?
A.The physical interfaces have not failed.
B.The track-ip interval is not sufficient to cause failover.
C.The track-ip address weight is not sufficient to cause failover.
D.The track-ip address threshold is not sufficient to cause failover.
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532参考書   JN0-532過去問   JN0-532認証試験   JN0-532

NO.6 You have created a virtual router called VSYSA-vr and made it shareable. You then create the VSYS
using the WebUI, telling it to use an existing VR and selecting the VR called VSYSA-vr.
What is the status of the virtual router after you create the VSYS?
A.The router will be the default router but will no longer be shared.
B.The router will be the default router and will still have a shareable status.
C.The system will not let you use a shared virtual router when you create a new VSYS. The initial virtual
router must be private.
D.The system will not create a private vr for the VSYS but will assign the untrust-vr as the default router.
The shared Virtual router will not be the default router.
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532認定証

NO.7 You have configured the following on your device.
set address trust MyPC 10.1.1.5/32
set address untrust CorpNet 10.10.0.0/16
set policy from trust to untrust MyPC CorpNet any permit
set int tunnel.1 zone untrust
set int tunnel.1 ip unnumbered int bgroup1
set ike gateway GW address 1.1.1.1 outgoing-interface e0/1 preshare Secret sec-level standard
set vpn VPN gateway GW sec-level standard
The tunnel interface is down, so the VPN cannot function properly. What is the problem?
A.The policy needs to have the action tunnel.
B.The VPN needs to be bound to the tunnel interface.
C.The tunnel interface needs to be placed in the trust zone.
D.The tunnel interface needs to be associated with the interface in the untrust zone.
Answer: B

Juniper認証試験   JN0-532   JN0-532問題集   JN0-532   JN0-532認定試験

NO.8 During main mode negations a failure has occurred while using IKE certificates.
Which message pair would you review to troubleshoot this failure?
A.messages 1 & 2
B.messages 2 & 3
C.messages 3 & 4
D.messages 5 & 6
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-532認定試験   JN0-532認定資格   JN0-532問題集   JN0-532認定試験   JN0-532

NO.9 What must be enabled to protect Phase 2 key exchanges?
A.Phase 1 PFS
B.Phase 2 SHA
C.Phase 2 3-DES
D.Phase 2 DH key exchange tiations? (Choose two.)
A.proxy-id, SA proposal list
B.IKE cookie, SA proposal list
C.hash [ID + Key], DH key exchange
D.SA proposal list, optional DH key exchange
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-532練習問題   JN0-532認証試験   JN0-532   JN0-532参考書   JN0-532

NO.10 Which three OSPF parameters are interface parameters? (Choose three.)
A.cost
B.priority
C.neighbor list
D.summarization
E.advertise default route
Answer: ABC

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532参考書

NO.11 What must be configured differently for a route-based VPN and a policy-based VPN?
A.proxy-id
B.proposals
C.remote gateway type
D.binding the tunnel interface
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532練習問題

NO.12 Which CLI command identifies the multicast sources visible to your ScreenOS device?
A.get route pim
B.get igmp source all
C.exec pim interface all query
D.get vrouter trust-vr protocol pim
Answer: D

Juniper認証試験   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.13 Review the exhibit.
You've been asked to build a route-based hub and spoke network, with policy control for traffic travelling
from spoke to spoke. Which two of the following configuration options will meet this requirement?
(Choose two.)
A.Place the spoke tunnel interfaces in the trust zone and create policies on the spokes.
B.Place the spoke tunnel interfaces in the untrust zone and create policies on the spokes.
C.Create a single tunnel interface in the trust zone at the hub and enable intra-zone blocking.
D.Create separate tunnel interfaces at the hub and place them in different zones, then create policies at
the hub.
Answer: BD

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.14 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, what is the source IP address of the multicast traffic?
A.236.1.1.1
B.10.10.10.1
C.20.20.20.10
D.20.20.20.200
Answer: B

Juniper過去問   JN0-532認定証   JN0-532参考書

NO.15 Review the exhibit.
Which two of the following elements must be configured on the ScreenOS device in order to support
PIM-SM? (Choose two)
A.A multicast control policy
B.A bootstrap router process
C.A unicast routing protocol
D.A static RP
Answer: AC

Juniper   JN0-532認定資格   JN0-532

NO.16 Which two item pairs are exchanged during Phase 2 negotiations? (Choose two.)
A.proxy-id, SA proposal list
B.IKE cookie, SA proposal list
C.hash [ID + Key], DH key exchange
D.SA proposal list, optional DH key exchange
Answer: AD

Juniper認証試験   JN0-532   JN0-532認定資格

NO.17 Which three statements are true regarding IKE Phase 1? (Choose three.)
A.Placing the SA proposal list in message 1 is an option.
B.The digital certificate is used to decrypt the session key.
C.The DH key exchange is used to validate the session key.
D.The DH key exchange and digital certificates are both optional.
E.The proxy-id is used to determine which SA is referenced for the VPN.
Answer: ABC

Juniper   JN0-532参考書   JN0-532

NO.18 Which ScreenOS CLI command is necessary for configuring IGMP on interface ethernet0/1?
A.set igmp interface ethernet0/1
B.set multicast interface ethernet0/1
C.set interface ethernet0/1 igmp router
D.set igmp interface ethernet0/1 enable
Answer: C

Juniper参考書   JN0-532過去問   JN0-532   JN0-532認定証   JN0-532認証試験   JN0-532

NO.19 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, the firewall administrator at the Storefront is complaining that when the communication to
the DataCenter1 fails, the preexisting transfers and applications are dropped when the traffic is switched
to DataCenter2.
Which statement explains this behavior?
A.SYN checking is enabled in the tunnel.
B.The weight value for the DataCenter2 is too high.
C.VPN monitor is misconfigured in the DataCenter2.
D.Phase 1 and Phase 2 negotiations to DataCenter2 did not occur on time.
Answer: A

Juniper認定試験   JN0-532認定資格   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532問題集

NO.20 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, what is the address of the multicast receiver?
A.234.9.8.42
B.192.168.10.2
C.192.168.20.10
D.192.168.20.200
Answer: D

Juniper練習問題   JN0-532   JN0-532練習問題   JN0-532   JN0-532

Pass4Testは最新の000-657試験問題集と高品質のMB6-886認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの1Z0-478 VCEテストエンジンと70-463試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_HANASUP_1トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-532.html

投稿日: 2013/12/24 0:15:30  |  カテゴリー: Juniper  |  タグ: JuniperJN0-532