Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

JuniperのJN0-201認証の最優秀問題集

あなたは弊社の商品を買ったら一年間に無料でアップサービスが提供された認定試験に合格するまで利用しても喜んでいます。もしテストの内容が変われば、すぐにお客様に伝えます。弊社はあなた100%合格率を保証いたします。

われわれは今の競争の激しいIT社会ではくつかIT関連認定証明書が必要だとよくわかります。IT専門知識をテストしているJuniperのJN0-201認定試験は1つのとても重要な認証試験でございます。しかしこの試験は難しさがあって、合格率がずっと低いです。でもPass4Testの最新問題集がこの問題を解決できますよ。JN0-201認定試験の真実問題と模擬練習問題があって、十分に試験に合格させることができます。

試験番号:JN0-201問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「Juniper networks Certified internet associate.m(jncia-m)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-10-30
問題と解答:全120問

人間はそれぞれ夢を持っています。適当な方法を採用する限り、夢を現実にすることができます。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-201試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、JuniperのJN0-201認定試験に合格することができるようになります。どうしてですかと質問したら、Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-201試験トレーニング資料はIT認証に対する最高のトレーニング資料ですから。その資料は最完全かつ最新で、合格率が非常に高いということで人々に知られています。それを持っていたら、あなたは時間とエネルギーを節約することができます。Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたは楽に試験に受かることができます。

Pass4Testはたくさんの方がIT者になる夢を実現させるサイトでございます。Pass4TestはJuniperのJN0-201認証試験について最新の対応性教育テストツールを研究し続けて、JuniperのJN0-201認定試験の問題集を開発いたしました。Pass4Testが提供したJuniperのJN0-201試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。

Pass4Testは専門的な、受験生の皆さんを対象とした最も先進的なJuniperのJN0-201試験の認証資料を提供しているサイトです。Pass4Testを利用したら、JuniperのJN0-201試験に合格するのを心配することはないです。

IT職員としてのあなたは昇進したいのですか。プロなIT技術専門家になりたいのですか。速くJuniperのJN0-201認定試験を申し込みましょう。この認証がどんなに重要するかあなたもよく知っています。試験に合格できないなんて心配しないで、あなたの能力を疑わないでください。JuniperのJN0-201認定試験を受けたいのなら、試験の準備に関する全ての質問がPass4Testは解決して差し上げます。Pass4TestはIT認証に対するプロなサイトです。Pass4Testがそばのいてあげたら、全ての難問が解決できます。Pass4Testに助けられた受験生は数え切れないです。Pass4Testをクロックしたら、100パーセントの成功を差し上げます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-201.html

NO.1 Assume that a comparable configuration is applied to your peer in AS 11 and that bi-directional TCP
reachability has been achieved. Which EBGP configuration will allow the BGP session to become
established?
A. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer11 { type external;
neighbor 10.0.3.6 { peer-as 11; } } }
B. routing-options { autonomous-system 11; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer1 { type external;
peer-as 11;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
C. routing-options { autonomous-system 11; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer11 { type external;
peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } group external-peer11 { type external; peer-as 64;{ neighbor
10.0.3.6; } } type external; peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
D. routing-options { }
E. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; }
F. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; }
G. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols {
H. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp
{ group external-peer101 { } protocols { bgp { group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; protocols { bgp
{ group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; protocols { bgp { group external-peer101
{ peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } bgp { group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } } } }
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-201   JN0-201問題集   JN0-201   JN0-201   JN0-201参考書

NO.2 Once the TCP connection is established, which message type initiates the BGP peering process?
A. Open
B. Active
C. Update
D. Keepalive
E. Notification
Answer: A

Juniper認証試験   JN0-201   JN0-201   JN0-201問題集

NO.3 What is the purpose of the OSPF link-state update packet?
A. describes a change to the OSPF hello timer
B. carries one or more link-state advertisements
C. establishes and maintains neighbor relationships
D. describes the contents of the entire link-state database
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-201認定証   JN0-201認定試験   JN0-201練習問題

NO.4 By default, which command can be used to display information about packets that have been logged
with the syslog firewall filter action?
A. show log
B. show firewall
C. show log messages
D. show firewall log
Answer: C

Juniper認定試験   JN0-201練習問題   JN0-201

NO.5 During OSPF adjacency formation, in what state is a router when it is negotiating to be in charge of the
database synchronization process?
A. Init
B. 2Way
C. ExStart
D. Exchange
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-201認定試験   JN0-201   JN0-201   JN0-201

NO.6 What command would you use to view an IS-IS adjacency?
A. show iso neighbor
B. show isis neighbor
C. show iso adjacency
D. show isis adjacency
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-201   JN0-201問題集   JN0-201

NO.7 Which CLI command is used to see the current OSPF link-state database?
A. show ospf database
B. show ospf neighbor
C. show protocols ospf
D. show ospf link-state
Answer: A

Juniper過去問   JN0-201問題集   JN0-201問題集   JN0-201

NO.8 What are the three components of the ISO NET address? (Choose three.)
A. Area ID
B. N-selector
C. System ID
D. AS number
E. ISO number
F. MAC address
Answer: ABC

Juniper   JN0-201   JN0-201   JN0-201

NO.9 How often are IS-IS Hello packets transmitted?
A. 3 seconds for DIS; 9 seconds for non-DIS
B. 9 seconds for DIS; 3 seconds for non-DIS
C. 10 seconds for DIS; 3 seconds for non-DIS
D. 10 seconds for all routers
Answer: A

Juniper認定試験   JN0-201   JN0-201過去問   JN0-201

NO.10 Three IS-IS routers on a broadcast segment have different priority values configured. Which router is
elected the DIS on that broadcast segment?
A. the router with the lowest priority
B. the router with the highest priority
C. the router with the highest System ID
D. the router with the highest IP address
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-201問題集   JN0-201   JN0-201認定証   JN0-201認証試験   JN0-201練習問題

NO.11 What are two ways that a valid IBGP peering session can be configured? (Choose two.)
A. via the accept x.x/y command
B. via TCP reachable physical interface addresses
C. via remote loopbacks with the local-address command
D. via UDP with the neighbor x.x.x.x command at the group level
Answer: BC

Juniper   JN0-201   JN0-201問題集   JN0-201   JN0-201   JN0-201認定証

NO.12 Firewall filters can be used to accept, discard, or reject packets based on _____. (Choose three.)
A. protocol type
B. MAC address
C. TCP or UDP port
D. source and destination IP address
Answer: ACD

Juniper認定資格   JN0-201認定試験   JN0-201   JN0-201認定試験   JN0-201認定証   JN0-201過去問

NO.13 What is the first step in BGP route selection?
A. The local router prefers the route with the shortest AS_PATH.
B. The router first verifies that it has a route to the BGP Next Hop IP address.
C. The local router prefers the route from the peer with the lowest peer ID address.
D. The local router prefers the route learned from an EBGP peer over a route learned from an IBGP peer.
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-201参考書   JN0-201   JN0-201   JN0-201過去問

NO.14 Why would you make a non-backbone area a stub or not-so-stubby area?
A. to aggregate routes learned from the ABR
B. to lower the cost of routes advertised by the ABR
C. to connect a non-contiguous area to the backbone
D. to decrease the size of the link-state database in that area
Answer: D

Juniper参考書   JN0-201認証試験   JN0-201

NO.15 What are two purposes of the AS_PATH attribute? (Choose two.)
A. route selection
B. loop avoidance
C. determining equal cost paths for reachablilty
D. defining the application of other BGP attributes
Answer: AB

Juniper   JN0-201過去問   JN0-201   JN0-201

NO.16 What type of OSPF router is responsible for redistributing routes into OSPF?
A. ABR
B. ASBR
C. internal router
D. backbone router
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-201   JN0-201過去問   JN0-201問題集   JN0-201認証試験

NO.17 A firewall filter is applied as an input filter on a transit interface. What three types of traffic will this affect?
(Chose three.)
A. inbound traffic transiting the router
B. outbound traffic transiting the router
C. traffic destined to the Routing Engine
D. traffic destined to the interface address on which the filter is applied
Answer: ACD

Juniper過去問   JN0-201   JN0-201   JN0-201

NO.18 Two Level 2 routers are exchanging Hello packets with different Area IDs. What occurs between these
routers?
A. An Adjacency forms.
B. An Adjacency does not form.
C. An Adjacency forms but traffic is not forwarded.
D. No IS-IS PDUs are sent.
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-201   JN0-201

NO.19 If all OSPF routers on a broadcast network have the same OSPF priority, what parameter is used to
determine the new BDR at the time of a DR failure?
A. area ID
B. router ID
C. loopback address
D. IP address of interface on broadcast network
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-201問題集   JN0-201   JN0-201参考書   JN0-201過去問

NO.20 How do you enable interface fe-0/0/0 under the [edit protocols isis] level to form both a Level 1 and
Level 2 adjacency?
A. set interface fe-0/0/0.0
B. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 all level
C. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 level 3 enable
D. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 level 1 level 2
Answer: A

Juniper過去問   JN0-201   JN0-201   JN0-201   JN0-201認定証

Pass4Testは最新の70-481試験問題集と高品質のVCP510-DT認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのVCP5-DCV VCEテストエンジンとHP0-Y46試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP3-C33トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-201.html

投稿日: 2013/10/31 21:21:40  |  カテゴリー: Juniper  |  タグ: JuniperJN0-201