Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

Juniper JN0-692認定試験の出題範囲を絞る参考書

Pass4Testは頼りが強い上にサービスもよくて、もし試験に失敗したら全額で返金いたしてまた一年の無料なアップデートいたします。

Pass4Testが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。

あなたは自分の職場の生涯にユニークな挑戦に直面していると思いましたら、JuniperのJN0-692の認定試験に合格することが必要になります。Pass4TestはJuniperのJN0-692の認定試験を真実に、全面的に研究したサイトです。Pass4Test のユニークなJuniperのJN0-692の認定試験の問題と解答を利用したら、試験に合格することがたやすくなります。Pass4Testは認証試験の専門的なリーダーで、最全面的な認証基準のトレーニング方法を追求して、100パーセントの成功率を保証します。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-692の試験問題と解答は当面の市場で最も徹底的かつ正確かつ最新な模擬テストです。それを利用したら、初めに試験を受けても、合格する自信を持つようになります。

JuniperのJN0-692認定試験は業界で広く認証されたIT認定です。世界各地の人々はJuniperのJN0-692認定試験が好きです。この認証は自分のキャリアを強化することができ、自分が成功に近づかせますから。JuniperのJN0-692試験と言ったら、Pass4Test のJuniperのJN0-692試験トレーニング資料はずっとほかのサイトを先んじているのは、Pass4Test にはIT領域のエリートが組み立てられた強い団体がありますから。その団体はいつでも最新のJuniper JN0-692試験トレーニング資料を追跡していて、彼らのプロな心を持って、ずっと試験トレーニング資料の研究に力を尽くしています。

試験番号:JN0-692問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「Service Provider Routing and Switching Support, Professional」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-12-30
問題と解答:全171問

IT認定試験の中でどんな試験を受けても、Pass4TestのJN0-692試験参考資料はあなたに大きなヘルプを与えることができます。それは Pass4TestのJN0-692問題集には実際の試験に出題される可能性がある問題をすべて含んでいて、しかもあなたをよりよく問題を理解させるように詳しい解析を与えますから。真剣にPass4TestのJuniper JN0-692問題集を勉強する限り、受験したい試験に楽に合格することができるということです。

Pass4TestのJN0-692問題集の超低い価格に反して、 Pass4Testに提供される問題集は最高の品質を持っています。そして、もっと重要なのは、Pass4Testは質の高いサービスを提供します。望ましい問題集を支払うと、あなたはすぐにそれを得ることができます。Pass4Testのサイトはあなたが最も必要なもの、しかもあなたに最適な試験参考書を持っています。JN0-692問題集を購入してから、また一年間の無料更新サービスを得ることもできます。一年以内に、あなたが持っている資料を更新したい限り、Pass4Testは最新バージョンのJN0-692問題集を捧げます。Pass4Testはあなたに最大の利便性を与えるために全力を尽くしています。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-692.html

NO.1 You have recently added LDP-signaled VPLS to your network. The VPLS connections are
established and you have been asked to verify that the forwarding plane is working properly. Which
three commands would you use? (Choose three.)
A. ping mpls Idp <fec>
B. show vpls connections
C. traceroute mpls Idp <fec>
D. show vpls mac-table
E. show Idp statistics
Answer: A,C,D

Juniper参考書   JN0-692   JN0-692
10. R1 and R2 are IS-IS Level 1 routers, but are not forming an adjacency.
Which two reasons would account for this happening? (Choose two.)
A. The remote router is configured for both IPv4 and IPv6.
B. The remote router does not have family iso enabled on its interface,
C. The remote router does not have family clns enabled on its interface.
D. The remote router is not configured to participate in the same Level 1 area
Answer: B,D

Juniper認証試験   JN0-692   JN0-692参考書   JN0-692認定証

NO.2 You recently added your autonomous system to an existing BGP confederation. You notice that
a route that had a local preference of 100 now has a local preference of 50. Which statement
explains the change?
A. BGP path attributes such as next hop, local preference, and MED are normally restricted to a
single AS but are allowed to propagate throughout the confederation's AS members.
B. The confederation has sub-ASs that require all IBGP routes to have a local preference of 50 or
below.
C. When your Junos devices joined the confederation, they lost IBGP connectivity to the route in
question; the local preference reverted to 50 once the BGP peering established.
D. The route is being shared through an EBGP peer, and the confederation is propagating the local
preference from the peer.
Answer: A

Juniper認定証   JN0-692認定資格   JN0-692認定試験   JN0-692

NO.3 Your OSPF network includes an NSSA. Which LSA type is injected into the NSSA by the ASBR?
A. Type 3
B. Type 5
C. Type 7
D. Type 9
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-692   JN0-692認定資格   JN0-692

NO.4 You are asked to retain several routes from an external BGP neighbor in the routing table on
your local router, but you are not allowed to forward traffic to these destinations. You have
configured a forwarding table firewall filter to block these routes, and applied it under the (edit
forwarding-options] hierarchy, but the routes are still showing up in the forwarding table. What is
required to achieve this task?
A. Configure an EBGP import policy on your local router to block the routes.
B. Have the EBGP neighbor configure an export policy to block the routes.
C. Configure an export policy for the forwarding table to block the routes.
D. Use the no-install configuration statement within the EBGP neighbor group on your local router.
Answer: C

Juniper過去問   JN0-692認定資格   JN0-692問題集   JN0-692   JN0-692

NO.5 One of your router's OSPF adjacencies is down.
What are three reasons for this adjacency state change? (Choose Three)
A. A filter has just been configured on one of the OSPF routers.
B. The OSPF hello value is the same on both routers.
C. The controlling BFD session state has gone down.
D. The authentication key on both routers matches.
E. One of the physical interfaces has gone down.
Answer: A,C,E

Juniper   JN0-692   JN0-692問題集   JN0-692練習問題

NO.6 An OSPF neighbor between routers R1 and R2 is stuck in loading state on R2. What are two
causes? (Choose two.)
A. OSPF is not enabled on the interfaces.
B. A firewall filter is blocking OSPF hellos on both sides.
C. The R1 router has received a corrupted link-state request packet.
D. The interface MTU is mismatched between the routers.
Answer: C,D

Juniper問題集   JN0-692認定試験   JN0-692認証試験   JN0-692問題集

NO.7 You have applied a customized EXP rewrite rule on router R1 on the egress of the interface
connecting to router R2. You want to verify if it is working properly. Which two methods would you
use to accomplish this task? (Choose two.)
A. Apply a rewrite rule on the ingress of R2 for packets coming in from R1 and count those packets
for the new EXP values with a firewall filter as they leave R2.
B. Use the traceroute utility.
C. Use an output filter on R1 that matches and counts on various EXP values on packets going to R2.
D. Use an input firewall filter on R2 that matches and counts on various EXP values on packets
coming from R1.
Answer: C,D

Juniper過去問   JN0-692認定証   JN0-692   JN0-692練習問題

NO.8 Your currently configured regular expression does not match the AS path shown below:
2135.55 55 55 55 3796
Which three regular expressions would match this path? (Choose three.)
A. "."2135"
B. "2135.*"
C. "* 55(1, 3) *"
D. "2135 55(5) 3796"
E. "2135 55(1, 2) 3796"
Answer: B,C,E

Juniper参考書   JN0-692認定資格   JN0-692   JN0-692   JN0-692

NO.9 You have recently implemented a new Layer 2 VPN and it is not establishing. The show I2vpn
connections command displays an out-of-range state.
What is causing this problem?
A. The local site ID value is too high for the label block.
B. The VRF target community values do not match between sites.
C. The VRF route distinguisher values do not match between sites.
D. The local site ID is not defined.
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-692   JN0-692認証試験

Pass4Testは最新の156-315.13試験問題集と高品質の642-980認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの70-687 VCEテストエンジンと050-SEPROGRC-01試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の00M-654トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-692.html

投稿日: 2013/12/31 2:40:35  |  カテゴリー: Juniper  |  タグ: JuniperJN0-692