Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

JuniperのJN0-321認定試験の問題集

JuniperのJN0-321試験に合格することは容易なことではなくて、良い訓練ツールは成功の保証でPass4Testは君の試験の問題を準備してしまいました。君の初めての合格を目標にします。

最近、Juniperの認定試験はますます人気があるようになっています。それと同時に、Juniperの認証資格ももっと重要になっています。IT業界では広く認可されている試験として、JN0-321認定試験はJuniperの中の最も重要な試験の一つです。この試験の認証資格を取ったら、あなたは多くの利益を得ることができます。あなたもこの試験を受ける予定があれば、Pass4TestのJN0-321問題集は試験に準備するときに欠くことができないツールです。この問題集はJN0-321認定試験に関連する最も優秀な参考書ですから。

JuniperのJN0-321認証試験のために少ないお金でよい成果を取られるのPass4Testのは最良の選択でございます。Pass4Testは例年試験内容を提供したあなたに後悔しないように価値があるサイトだけではなく、無料の一年更新サービスも提供するに最も賢明な選択でございます。

もしJN0-321認定試験を受験したいなら、JN0-321試験参考書が必要でしょう。ターゲットがなくてあちこち参考資料を探すのをやめてください。どんな資料を利用すべきなのかがわからないとしたら、Pass4TestのJN0-321問題集を利用してみましょう。この問題集は的中率が高くて、あなたの一発成功を保証できますから。ほかの試験参考書より、この問題集はもっと正確に実際問題の範囲を絞ることができます。こうすれば、この問題集を利用して、あなたは勉強の効率を向上させ、十分にJN0-321試験に準備することができます。

Pass4TestはJuniperのJN0-321認定試験について開発された問題集がとても歓迎されるのはここで知識を得るだけでなく多くの先輩の経験も得ます。試験に良いの準備と自信がとても必要だと思います。使用して私たちPass4Testが提供した対応性練習問題が君にとってはなかなかよいサイトだと思います。

試験番号:JN0-321問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「DX, Associate(JNCIA-DX)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-12-05
問題と解答:全120問

JuniperのJN0-321の認定試験は当面いろいろな認証試験で最も価値がある試験の一つです。最近の数十年間で、コンピュータ科学の教育は世界各地の数多くの注目を得られています。JuniperのJN0-321の認定試験はIT情報技術領域の欠くことができない一部ですから、IT領域の人々はこの試験認証に合格することを通じて自分自身の知識を増加して、他の分野で突破します。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-321認定試験の問題と解答はそういう人たちのニーズを答えるために研究した成果です。この試験に合格することがたやすいことではないですから、適切なショートカットを選択するのは成功することの必要です。Pass4Testはあなたの成功を助けるために存在しているのですから、Pass4Testを選ぶということは成功を選ぶのことと等しいです。Pass4Testが提供した問題と解答はIT領域のエリートたちが研究と実践を通じて開発されて、十年間過ぎのIT認証経験を持っています。

JuniperのJN0-321認証試験を選んだ人々が一層多くなります。JN0-321試験がユニバーサルになりましたから、あなたはPass4Test のJuniperのJN0-321試験問題と解答¥を利用したらきっと試験に合格するができます。それに、あなたに極大な便利と快適をもたらせます。実践の検査に何度も合格したこのサイトは試験問題と解答を提供しています。皆様が知っているように、Pass4TestはJuniperのJN0-321試験問題と解答を提供している専門的なサイトです。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-321.html

NO.1 In the WebUI, which method will determine if a Cluster target host is available?
A. Click Statistics > Cluster Groups
B. Click Dashboard > Cluster group name
C. Click Services > Cluster Groups
D. Click Log > Audit
Answer: B

Juniper過去問   JN0-321   JN0-321認定証   JN0-321   JN0-321認定資格

NO.2 When running SSL on a nonweb application, where are the secure connections made?
A. between the client and the DX appliance and between the DX appliance and the target servers
B. directly between the client and the target server(s)
C. between the client and the DX appliance
D. between the DX appliance and the target server(s)
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-321認証試験   JN0-321認定証   JN0-321認定資格

NO.3 Which HTTP return code should be verified when configuring the cache?
A. 302
B. 200
C. 304
D. 501
Answer: B

Juniper認定試験   JN0-321   JN0-321   JN0-321認証試験

NO.4 Which three statements are correct using nitro.apprule on any web application? (Choosethree.)
A. Nitro.apprule provides advance http security on HTTPS applications.
B. Nitro.apprule provides caching on HTTP and HTTPS applications.
C. Nitro.apprule provides transaction guarantee on HTTP application.
D. Nitro.apprule improves client response time on HTTP applications.
E. Nitro.apprule provides advanced authentication on HTTPS applications.
Answer: ABD

Juniper   JN0-321認証試験   JN0-321問題集

NO.5 An enterprise has an internal web application that needs stickiness managed by aCluster. All
employeesaccess the application through a proxy. What is the correct sticky load balancing policy?
A. url persistency
B. cookie persistency
C. urlhash
D. default persistency
Answer: B

Juniper問題集   JN0-321認定証   JN0-321   JN0-321   JN0-321

NO.6 Which statement is true about "sticky" load balancing for Clusters?
A. The "clientip" setting does not apply to clusters, it only pertains to a Forwarder.
B. When set to "clientip" it uses the client's IP address to bind the client to a particular target server.
C. When set to "clientip" it ensures that all subsequent requests are directed to the same client that made
the initial request.
D. When set to "clientip" it allows a DX sticky cookie to be sent to and stored by the client based on the IP
address.
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-321   JN0-321認証試験

NO.7 Your administrator wants to centralize logs from the DX appliance and Cluster. Whichtwo protocols
areavailable to export those logs? (Choose two.)
A. SMTP
B. syslog
C. SCP
D. TFTP
Answer: BC

Juniper認定証   JN0-321   JN0-321

NO.8 In which section of the WebUI does the administrator create and apply AppRules?
A. SLB
B. Cluster
C. Forwarder
D. Redirector
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-321   JN0-321過去問   JN0-321認定証

NO.9 Which steps are required to use the Juniper DXs ActiveN functionality?
A. Enable DSR for your cluster, create ActiveN blades, create ActiveN groups and addblades,
enableActiveN, synchronize configuration.
B. Disable DSR for your cluster, create ActiveN blades, create ActiveN groups and addblades,
enableActiveN, synchronize configuration.
C. Enable DSR for your cluster, create ActiveN blades, create ActiveN groups and addblades,
selectActiveN load balancing policy, enable sticky.
D. Disable DSR for your cluster, create ActiveN blades, create ActiveN groups and addblades,
selectActiveN load balancing policy, enable sticky.
Answer: A

Juniper認定試験   JN0-321   JN0-321過去問   JN0-321問題集   JN0-321

NO.10 Which two benefits does the Juniper DX provide? (Choose two.)
A. It offloads TCP connections from servers.
B. It spools email messages.
C. It offloads SSL from servers.
D. It compresses images.
Answer: AC

Juniper   JN0-321認定試験   JN0-321   JN0-321   JN0-321認証試験

NO.11 In the Juniper DX Unified Failover configuration, the VMAC is active on whichdevice(s)?
A. The Standby DX(s)
B. The Master DX and the Active Server(s)
C. The Master DX
D. All DXs in the Unified Failover group
Answer: C

Juniper認定資格   JN0-321練習問題   JN0-321認定資格

NO.12 Which system elements are exported when using the system snapshot feature?
A. tsdump, tcpdump, current debug and memory states
B. current memory states
C. system process data, system logs, system debug statistics and system passkeys
D. system software, users, configuration, licenses, app rules, SSL certificates and keys
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-321   JN0-321   JN0-321

NO.13 A health care organization has a Juniper DX placed in front of a web server. Theycurrently have
listensideSSL enabled to encrypt traffic from the client to the DX appliance. Due to privacyconcerns, they
havedecided to enable SSL from the client to the server for endtoend SSL. Which twosteps are required
toenable endtoend encryption? (Choose two).
A. Disable clientside SSL on the DX and enable Unified SSL.
B. Enable targetside SSL on the DX.
C. Configure a Redirector on the DX to redirect browsers to the HTTPS port.
D. Enable SSL on the web server.
Answer: BD

Juniper認定資格   JN0-321   JN0-321認定証   JN0-321   JN0-321認定証

NO.14 Which AppRule type is used to configure 3G caching?
A. PTH
B. RS
C. RTH
D. PTC
Answer: A

Juniper認証試験   JN0-321認定試験   JN0-321認定証   JN0-321

NO.15 An enterprise uses a Webtiered application that provides NTLM enduserauthentication.What is the
required Cluster option?
A. DSR
B. Connect Method
C. Connection Binding
D. Sticky Load Balancing
Answer: C

Juniper認証試験   JN0-321練習問題   JN0-321   JN0-321問題集

NO.16 Which two are initial configuration steps using the console? (Choose two.)
A. Enable HTTPS for WebUI access.
B. Agree to the license.
C. Configure fullyqualified domain name.
D. Configure console port parameters.
Answer: BC

Juniper練習問題   JN0-321   JN0-321認定資格   JN0-321

NO.17 Which CLI command is used for analysis and troubleshooting of real time trafficcapture?
A. tcpdump
B. show server stats
C. tsdump
D. vmstat
Answer: A

Juniper過去問   JN0-321認定証   JN0-321参考書   JN0-321   JN0-321認証試験

NO.18 What do you need to upgrade the DXOS?
A. an upgrade .tar file placed on your SCP server
B. an upgrade CD provided by your Juniper Networks representative
C. an upgrade .pac file placed on your TFTP or SCP server
D. an upgrade .gz file placed on your FTP server
Answer: C

Juniper過去問   JN0-321   JN0-321認定証   JN0-321認証試験

NO.19 Which protocols are used to export and import configurations?
A. TFTP or SCP
B. TFTP or SMTP
C. FTP or SCP
D. FTP or TFTP
Answer: A

Juniper認証試験   JN0-321   JN0-321練習問題   JN0-321認定証   JN0-321

NO.20 Which two functions require the use of the CLI? (Choose two.)
A. running a tcpdump
B. adding a VLAN
C. adding a cluster
D. adding a target server
Answer: AB

Juniper   JN0-321   JN0-321認証試験   JN0-321   JN0-321   JN0-321参考書

Pass4Testは最新のHP2-N44試験問題集と高品質の1Z0-466認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの1Y0-A19 VCEテストエンジンとMB6-871試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-318トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-321.html

投稿日: 2013/12/6 23:34:44  |  カテゴリー: Juniper  |  タグ: JuniperJN0-321