Pass4Test.JP - IT認定試験向けの情報を提供しております

JuniperのJN0-532認定試験に対する難問をすべて解決!

今の多くのIT者が参加している試験に、JuniperのJN0-532認定試験がとても人気がある一つとして、合格するために豊富な知識と経験が必要です。JuniperのJN0-532認定試験に準備する練習ツールや訓練機関に通学しなればまりませんでしょう。Pass4Testは君のもっともよい選択ですよ。多くIT者になりたい方にJuniperのJN0-532認定試験に関する問題集を準備しております。君に短い時間に大量のITの専門知識を補充させています。

きみはJuniperのJN0-532認定テストに合格するためにたくさんのルートを選択肢があります。Pass4Testは君のために良い訓練ツールを提供し、君のJuniper認証試に高品質の参考資料を提供しいたします。あなたの全部な需要を満たすためにいつも頑張ります。

現在でJuniperのJN0-532試験を受かることができます。Pass4TestにJuniperのJN0-532試験のフルバージョンがありますから、最新のJuniperのJN0-532のトレーニング資料をあちこち探す必要がないです。Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたはもう最も良いJuniperのJN0-532のトレーニング資料を見つけたのです。弊社の質問と解答を安心にご利用ください。あなたはきっとJuniperのJN0-532試験に合格できますから。

成功した方法を見つけるだけで、失敗の言い訳をしないでください。JuniperのJN0-532試験に受かるのは実際にそんなに難しいことではないです。大切なのはあなたがどんな方法を使うかということです。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-532試験トレーニング資料はよい選択で、あなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けられます。これも成功へのショートカットです。誰もが成功する可能性があって、大切なのは選択することです。

あなたのJuniperのJN0-532認証試験に合格させるのはPass4Testが賢明な選択で購入する前にインターネットで無料な問題集をダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたがJuniperのJN0-532認定試験にもっと自信を増加して、もし失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。

ここで説明したいのはPass4Testにあるコアバリューです。全てのJuniperのJN0-532試験は非常に大切ですが、この情報技術が急速に発展している時代に、Pass4Testはただその中の一つだけです。ではなぜほとんどの人々はPass4Testを選んだのですか。それはPass4Testが提供する問題資料は絶対あなたが試験に受かることを助けられるからです。Pass4Testが提供する資料は最新のトレーニングツールが常にアップデートして認証試験の目標を変換するの結果です。Pass4Test はあなたに最新の試験研究資料を提供しますから、Pass4Test JuniperのJN0-532問題集を持っていたら、試験に直面する自信に満ちることができ、合格しないなんて全然心配することはなく気楽に試験に受かることができます。

試験番号:JN0-532問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「FWV,Specialist (JNCIS -FWV)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-07-20
問題と解答:全146問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-532.html

NO.1 Which CLI command identifies the multicast sources visible to your ScreenOS device?
A.get route pim
B.get igmp source all
C.exec pim interface all query
D.get vrouter trust-vr protocol pim
Answer: D

Juniper参考書   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532参考書

NO.2 Review the exhibit.
You've been asked to build a route-based hub and spoke network, with policy control for traffic travelling
from spoke to spoke. Which two of the following configuration options will meet this requirement?
(Choose two.)
A.Place the spoke tunnel interfaces in the trust zone and create policies on the spokes.
B.Place the spoke tunnel interfaces in the untrust zone and create policies on the spokes.
C.Create a single tunnel interface in the trust zone at the hub and enable intra-zone blocking.
D.Create separate tunnel interfaces at the hub and place them in different zones, then create policies at
the hub.
Answer: BD

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532認定証   JN0-532   JN0-532問題集

NO.3 During main mode negations a failure has occurred while using IKE certificates.
Which message pair would you review to troubleshoot this failure?
A.messages 1 & 2
B.messages 2 & 3
C.messages 3 & 4
D.messages 5 & 6
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-532認定証   JN0-532   JN0-532練習問題

NO.4 Which three statements are true regarding IKE Phase 1? (Choose three.)
A.Placing the SA proposal list in message 1 is an option.
B.The digital certificate is used to decrypt the session key.
C.The DH key exchange is used to validate the session key.
D.The DH key exchange and digital certificates are both optional.
E.The proxy-id is used to determine which SA is referenced for the VPN.
Answer: ABC

Juniper過去問   JN0-532過去問   JN0-532認定証   JN0-532問題集

NO.5 You have configured the following on your device.
set address trust MyPC 10.1.1.5/32
set address untrust CorpNet 10.10.0.0/16
set policy from trust to untrust MyPC CorpNet any permit
set int tunnel.1 zone untrust
set int tunnel.1 ip unnumbered int bgroup1
set ike gateway GW address 1.1.1.1 outgoing-interface e0/1 preshare Secret sec-level standard
set vpn VPN gateway GW sec-level standard
The tunnel interface is down, so the VPN cannot function properly. What is the problem?
A.The policy needs to have the action tunnel.
B.The VPN needs to be bound to the tunnel interface.
C.The tunnel interface needs to be placed in the trust zone.
D.The tunnel interface needs to be associated with the interface in the untrust zone.
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532認定資格

NO.6 Which ScreenOS CLI command is necessary for configuring IGMP on interface ethernet0/1?
A.set igmp interface ethernet0/1
B.set multicast interface ethernet0/1
C.set interface ethernet0/1 igmp router
D.set igmp interface ethernet0/1 enable
Answer: C

Juniper問題集   JN0-532参考書   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.7 What must be enabled to protect Phase 2 key exchanges?
A.Phase 1 PFS
B.Phase 2 SHA
C.Phase 2 3-DES
D.Phase 2 DH key exchange tiations? (Choose two.)
A.proxy-id, SA proposal list
B.IKE cookie, SA proposal list
C.hash [ID + Key], DH key exchange
D.SA proposal list, optional DH key exchange
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532認定証

NO.8 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, what is the address of the multicast receiver?
A.234.9.8.42
B.192.168.10.2
C.192.168.20.10
D.192.168.20.200
Answer: D

Juniper認定試験   JN0-532   JN0-532認定資格   JN0-532   JN0-532認定証   JN0-532

NO.9 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, what is the source IP address of the multicast traffic?
A.236.1.1.1
B.10.10.10.1
C.20.20.20.10
D.20.20.20.200
Answer: B

Juniper参考書   JN0-532   JN0-532認定試験

NO.10 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, which two can be determined about the VPN? (Choose two.)
A.NAT-traversal is enabled.
B.The rekey interval is 8 hours.
C.This device initiated the Phase 1 negotiations.
D.The certificate used in this exchange is set to never expire.
Answer: BC

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532過去問   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.11 Which three OSPF parameters are interface parameters? (Choose three.)
A.cost
B.priority
C.neighbor list
D.summarization
E.advertise default route
Answer: ABC

Juniper認定試験   JN0-532認定試験   JN0-532認定証

NO.12 Click the Exhibit button.
Review the exhibit. Track-ip has failed on the device, but the device did not fail over to the second unit in
the cluster:
Why has failover not occurred?
A.The physical interfaces have not failed.
B.The track-ip interval is not sufficient to cause failover.
C.The track-ip address weight is not sufficient to cause failover.
D.The track-ip address threshold is not sufficient to cause failover.
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-532問題集   JN0-532

NO.13 To which three ScreenOS components can a policy-based routing policy be bound? (Choose three.)
A.zone
B.policy
C.interface
D.virtual router
E.virtual system
Answer: ACD

Juniper   JN0-532過去問   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532問題集

NO.14 Review the exhibit.
Which two of the following elements must be configured on the ScreenOS device in order to support
PIM-SM? (Choose two)
A.A multicast control policy
B.A bootstrap router process
C.A unicast routing protocol
D.A static RP
Answer: AC

Juniper   JN0-532練習問題   JN0-532   JN0-532認定試験

NO.15 Which two item pairs are exchanged during Phase 2 negotiations? (Choose two.)
A.proxy-id, SA proposal list
B.IKE cookie, SA proposal list
C.hash [ID + Key], DH key exchange
D.SA proposal list, optional DH key exchange
Answer: AD

Juniper参考書   JN0-532参考書   JN0-532過去問   JN0-532   JN0-532過去問

NO.16 What must be configured differently for a route-based VPN and a policy-based VPN?
A.proxy-id
B.proposals
C.remote gateway type
D.binding the tunnel interface
Answer: D

Juniper過去問   JN0-532過去問   JN0-532認定資格   JN0-532認定試験   JN0-532参考書   JN0-532

NO.17 You have created a virtual router called VSYSA-vr and made it shareable. You then create the VSYS
using the WebUI, telling it to use an existing VR and selecting the VR called VSYSA-vr.
What is the status of the virtual router after you create the VSYS?
A.The router will be the default router but will no longer be shared.
B.The router will be the default router and will still have a shareable status.
C.The system will not let you use a shared virtual router when you create a new VSYS. The initial virtual
router must be private.
D.The system will not create a private vr for the VSYS but will assign the untrust-vr as the default router.
The shared Virtual router will not be the default router.
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.18 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, the firewall administrator at the Storefront is complaining that when the communication to
the DataCenter1 fails, the preexisting transfers and applications are dropped when the traffic is switched
to DataCenter2.
Which statement explains this behavior?
A.SYN checking is enabled in the tunnel.
B.The weight value for the DataCenter2 is too high.
C.VPN monitor is misconfigured in the DataCenter2.
D.Phase 1 and Phase 2 negotiations to DataCenter2 did not occur on time.
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-532認証試験   JN0-532   JN0-532認定試験   JN0-532認定証

NO.19 Which command is used to verify that IGMP is running correctly?
A.get route igmp
B.get igmp query
C.set igmp query interface e0/1
D.exec igmp interface e0/1 query
Answer: D

Juniper過去問   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.20 You have entered the command set ffilter src-ip 1.1.7.250 dst-ip 10.1.10.5 ip-prot 6
What will be the resulting output in the debug for which this was created?
A.If the packet has a src-ip of 1.1.7.250 or a dst-ip of 10.1.10.5 or has TCP as its protocol then it will be
captured
B.If the packet has a src-ip of 1.1.7.250 or a dst-ip of 10.1.10.5 or has UDP as its protocol then it will be
captured
C.If the packet has a src-ip of 1.1.7.250 and a dst-ip of 10.1.10.5 and has TCP as its protocol then it will
be captured
D.If the packet has a src-ip of 1.1.7.250 and a dst-ip of 10.1.10.5 and has UDP as its protocol then it will
be captured
Answer: C

Juniper認定証   JN0-532認証試験   JN0-532認証試験   JN0-532   JN0-532認定資格

Pass4Testは最新の74-325試験問題集と高品質の78-702認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの100-500 VCEテストエンジンとCV0-001試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP0-J64トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-532.html

投稿日: 2014/7/21 20:28:14  |  カテゴリー: Juniper  |  タグ: JN0-532Juniper